CLEquipeJGNPpts
1Paris SG30263181
2Lille31187661
3Lyon31168756
4Saint-Etienne31148950
5Marseille311461148
6Reims311114647
7Nice311381047
8Montpellier311112845
9Strasbourg311013843
10Nimes311271243
11Rennes311191142
12Angers31814938
13Bordeaux319111138
14Toulouse318111235
15Nantes30871531
16Monaco317101431
17Amiens31871631
18Dijon31661924
19Caen314111623
20Guingamp31581823

Pronostics Ligue 1 / Calendrier Ligue 1 / Classement Ligue 1 / Comparateur Ligue 1 /Pronostics Ligue 2 / Coupe de France