Journee 1  
10/08/2018 21:30Benfica - Guimaraes 03:02
11/08/2018 17:30Vitoria - CD Aves 02:00
11/08/2018 20:00CD Tondela - CF Belenenses 00:01
11/08/2018 22:00Porto - GD Chaves 05:00
12/08/2018 17:00CD Feirense - Rio Ave 02:00
12/08/2018 17:00CS Maritimo - CD Santa Clara 01:00
12/08/2018 19:30Moreirense FC - Sporting 01:03
12/08/2018 21:30Braga - Madeira 04:02
13/08/2018 21:15Portimonense - Boavista FC 00:02
Journee 2
17/08/2018 21:30CD Aves - CD Tondela 02:02
18/08/2018 17:30GD Chaves - Portimonense 02:00
18/08/2018 20:00Boavista FC - Benfica 00:02
18/08/2018 22:00Sporting - Vitoria 02:01
19/08/2018 17:00Rio Ave - CS Maritimo 03:01
19/08/2018 17:00Madeira - Moreirense FC 01:02
19/08/2018 19:30CF Belenenses - Porto 02:03
19/08/2018 21:30CD Santa Clara - Braga 03:03
20/08/2018 21:15Guimaraes - CD Feirense 00:01
Journee 3
24/08/2018 21:30CS Maritimo - GD Chaves 02:01
25/08/2018 17:30Portimonense - CD Santa Clara 02:02
25/08/2018 20:00Benfica - Sporting 01:01
25/08/2018 22:00Porto - Guimaraes 02:03
26/08/2018 17:00CD Feirense - Boavista FC 01:01
26/08/2018 17:00Vitoria - Madeira 01:02
26/08/2018 19:30CD Tondela - Rio Ave 01:01
26/08/2018 21:30Braga - CD Aves 03:01
27/08/2018 21:15Moreirense FC - CF Belenenses 01:01
Journee 4
31/08/2018 20:00GD Chaves - Braga 00:01
31/08/2018 22:15Guimaraes - CD Tondela 01:00
01/09/2018 17:30CF Belenenses - Vitoria 00:00
01/09/2018 20:00CD Santa Clara - Boavista FC 04:02
01/09/2018 22:00Sporting - CD Feirense 01:00
02/09/2018 17:00Rio Ave - Portimonense 02:01
02/09/2018 17:00CD Aves - CS Maritimo 00:01
02/09/2018 19:30Madeira - Benfica 00:04
02/09/2018 21:30Porto - Moreirense FC 03:00
Journee 5
21/09/2018 21:30Boavista FC - GD Chaves 01:02
22/09/2018 17:30CD Santa Clara - Rio Ave 01:03
22/09/2018 20:00CS Maritimo - CF Belenenses 00:00
22/09/2018 22:00Vitoria - Porto 00:02
23/09/2018 17:00CD Tondela - Moreirense FC 02:00
23/09/2018 17:00CD Feirense - Madeira 00:00
23/09/2018 19:30Benfica - CD Aves 02:00
23/09/2018 21:30Portimonense - Guimaraes 03:02
24/09/2018 21:15Braga - Sporting 01:00
Journee 6
27/09/2018 22:15GD Chaves - Benfica 02:02
28/09/2018 21:30Porto - CD Tondela 01:00
29/09/2018 17:30Moreirense FC - CD Feirense 01:00
29/09/2018 20:00Rio Ave - Boavista FC 02:01
29/09/2018 22:00Sporting - CS Maritimo 02:00
30/09/2018 17:00Madeira - CD Santa Clara 00:03
30/09/2018 19:30Guimaraes - Vitoria 01:01
30/09/2018 21:30CF Belenenses - Braga 00:03
01/10/2018 21:15CD Aves - Portimonense 03:00
Journee 7
05/10/2018 16:30CD Tondela - Madeira 01:01
05/10/2018 19:00CD Santa Clara - GD Chaves 01:00
05/10/2018 21:30CD Feirense - CF Belenenses 00:00
06/10/2018 16:30Vitoria - Moreirense FC 03:00
06/10/2018 19:00CS Maritimo - Guimaraes 01:03
06/10/2018 21:30Braga - Rio Ave 01:01
07/10/2018 16:00Boavista FC - CD Aves 01:00
07/10/2018 18:30Benfica - Porto 01:00
07/10/2018 21:00Portimonense - Sporting 04:02
Journee 8
26/10/2018 20:00Madeira - Portimonense 00:01
26/10/2018 22:15Guimaraes - Braga 01:01
27/10/2018 16:30CD Aves - CD Santa Clara 01:02
27/10/2018 19:00Rio Ave - GD Chaves 01:00
27/10/2018 21:30CF Belenenses - Benfica 02:00
28/10/2018 16:00Moreirense FC - CS Maritimo 01:00
28/10/2018 16:00CD Tondela - Vitoria 01:02
28/10/2018 18:30Porto - CD Feirense 02:00
28/10/2018 21:00Sporting - Boavista FC 03:00
Journee 9
02/11/2018 21:30Benfica - Moreirense FC 01:03
03/11/2018 16:30Portimonense - CF Belenenses 01:01
03/11/2018 19:00CS Maritimo - Porto 00:02
03/11/2018 21:30Boavista FC - Guimaraes 00:00
04/11/2018 16:00CD Feirense - CD Tondela 02:04
04/11/2018 18:30CD Santa Clara - Sporting 01:02
04/11/2018 21:00Braga - Vitoria 02:01
05/11/2018 20:00Rio Ave - Madeira 03:03
05/11/2018 22:15GD Chaves - CD Aves 01:02
Journee 10
09/11/2018 20:00Moreirense FC - Portimonense 02:00
09/11/2018 22:15Vitoria - CD Feirense 02:01
10/11/2018 16:30CD Aves - Rio Ave 02:01
10/11/2018 16:30CF Belenenses - Boavista FC 00:00
10/11/2018 19:00Madeira - CS Maritimo 01:00
10/11/2018 21:30Porto - Braga 01:00
11/11/2018 16:00Guimaraes - CD Santa Clara 02:00
11/11/2018 18:30CD Tondela - Benfica 01:03
11/11/2018 21:00Sporting - GD Chaves 02:01
Journee 11
30/11/2018 21:30CD Santa Clara - CF Belenenses 02:03
01/12/2018 16:30CS Maritimo - Vitoria 00:01
01/12/2018 19:00Benfica - CD Feirense 04:00
01/12/2018 21:30Braga - Moreirense FC 02:00
02/12/2018 16:00CD Aves - Madeira 02:03
02/12/2018 16:00Portimonense - CD Tondela 03:02
02/12/2018 18:30GD Chaves - Guimaraes 00:01
02/12/2018 21:00Boavista FC - Porto 00:01
03/12/2018 21:15Rio Ave - Sporting 01:03
Journee 12
07/12/2018 21:30Porto - Portimonense 04:01
08/12/2018 16:30CF Belenenses - GD Chaves 01:00
08/12/2018 19:00CD Tondela - Braga 00:01
08/12/2018 21:30Vitoria - Benfica 00:01
09/12/2018 16:00Madeira - Boavista FC 00:00
09/12/2018 16:00Moreirense FC - CD Santa Clara 00:01
09/12/2018 18:30Guimaraes - Rio Ave 03:02
09/12/2018 21:00Sporting - CD Aves 04:01
10/12/2018 21:15CD Feirense - CS Maritimo 01:01
Journee 13
14/12/2018 20:00Portimonense - Vitoria 03:01
14/12/2018 22:15Braga - CD Feirense 04:00
15/12/2018 16:30GD Chaves - Moreirense FC 01:02
15/12/2018 16:30Boavista FC - CD Tondela 02:00
15/12/2018 19:00CD Aves - Guimaraes 01:01
15/12/2018 21:30CD Santa Clara - Porto 01:02
16/12/2018 16:00Rio Ave - CF Belenenses 02:02
16/12/2018 18:30CS Maritimo - Benfica 00:01
16/12/2018 21:00Sporting - Madeira 05:02
Journee 14
22/12/2018 16:30CD Feirense - Portimonense 00:01
22/12/2018 16:30CD Tondela - CS Maritimo 02:01
22/12/2018 16:30Vitoria - CD Santa Clara 00:02
22/12/2018 19:00CF Belenenses - CD Aves 05:02
22/12/2018 21:30Moreirense FC - Boavista FC 02:01
23/12/2018 16:00Madeira - GD Chaves 02:00
23/12/2018 16:00Porto - Rio Ave 02:01
23/12/2018 18:30Benfica - Braga 06:02
23/12/2018 21:00Guimaraes - Sporting 01:00
Journee 15
02/01/2019 17:00CD Santa Clara - CD Tondela 01:02
02/01/2019 19:00Madeira - Guimaraes 01:00
02/01/2019 19:00Braga - CS Maritimo 02:00
02/01/2019 19:00Boavista FC - Vitoria 01:00
02/01/2019 21:15Portimonense - Benfica 02:00
02/01/2019 21:15Rio Ave - Moreirense FC 01:02
03/01/2019 17:00GD Chaves - CD Feirense 00:00
03/01/2019 19:00Sporting - CF Belenenses 02:01
03/01/2019 21:15CD Aves - Porto 00:01
Journee 16
05/01/2019 21:30CS Maritimo - Portimonense 02:01
06/01/2019 16:00Vitoria - GD Chaves 00:00
06/01/2019 16:00CD Feirense - CD Santa Clara 02:02
06/01/2019 16:00CF Belenenses - Guimaraes 01:00
06/01/2019 18:30Benfica - Rio Ave 04:02
06/01/2019 21:00Braga - Boavista FC 01:00
07/01/2019 18:00Moreirense FC - CD Aves 01:00
07/01/2019 20:00CD Tondela - Sporting 02:01
07/01/2019 22:15Porto - Madeira 03:01
Journee 17
10/01/2019 21:15Portimonense - Braga 01:01
11/01/2019 20:00CD Aves - CD Feirense 01:01
11/01/2019 20:00CD Santa Clara - Benfica 00:02
11/01/2019 22:15Guimaraes - Moreirense FC 01:00
12/01/2019 16:30Sporting - Porto 00:00
12/01/2019 21:30Boavista FC - CS Maritimo 00:01
13/01/2019 16:00Madeira - CF Belenenses 00:01
13/01/2019 18:30GD Chaves - CD Tondela 02:01
13/01/2019 21:00Rio Ave - Vitoria 01:01
Journee 18
18/01/2019 19:45Madeira - Braga 00:03
18/01/2019 20:00GD Chaves - Porto 01:04
18/01/2019 22:15Guimaraes - Benfica 00:01
19/01/2019 16:30CF Belenenses - CD Tondela 02:02
19/01/2019 19:00Sporting - Moreirense FC 02:01
19/01/2019 21:30CD Santa Clara - CS Maritimo 00:01
20/01/2019 16:00CD Aves - Vitoria 02:01
20/01/2019 18:30Boavista FC - Portimonense 00:02
20/01/2019 21:00Rio Ave - CD Feirense 00:00
Journee 19
28/01/2019 18:00CS Maritimo - Rio Ave 00:02
28/01/2019 20:00Moreirense FC - Madeira 02:01
28/01/2019 20:00CD Tondela - CD Aves 00:02
28/01/2019 22:15CD Feirense - Guimaraes 01:02
29/01/2019 20:00Portimonense - GD Chaves 00:01
29/01/2019 20:00Benfica - Boavista FC 05:01
29/01/2019 22:15Braga - CD Santa Clara 01:00
30/01/2019 20:00Vitoria - Sporting 01:01
30/01/2019 22:15Porto - CF Belenenses 03:00
Journee 20
01/02/2019 21:30Rio Ave - CD Tondela 02:02
02/02/2019 16:30GD Chaves - CS Maritimo 01:00
02/02/2019 19:00Boavista FC - CD Feirense 02:00
02/02/2019 21:30CD Aves - Braga 00:02
03/02/2019 16:00CD Santa Clara - Portimonense 02:01
03/02/2019 16:00Madeira - Vitoria 00:00
03/02/2019 18:30Sporting - Benfica 02:04
03/02/2019 21:00Guimaraes - Porto 00:00
04/02/2019 21:15CF Belenenses - Moreirense FC 00:01
Journee 21
08/02/2019 21:30Moreirense FC - Porto 01:01
09/02/2019 16:30CS Maritimo - CD Aves 00:01
09/02/2019 19:00Portimonense - Rio Ave 00:01
09/02/2019 21:30CD Tondela - Guimaraes 01:00
10/02/2019 16:00Braga - GD Chaves 02:01
10/02/2019 16:00Boavista FC - CD Santa Clara 01:00
10/02/2019 18:30Benfica - Madeira 10:00
10/02/2019 21:00CD Feirense - Sporting 01:03
11/02/2019 21:15Vitoria - CF Belenenses 00:00
Journee 22
15/02/2019 21:30Rio Ave - CD Santa Clara 01:02
16/02/2019 16:30Madeira - CD Feirense 04:00
16/02/2019 19:00Guimaraes - Portimonense 02:00
16/02/2019 21:30Porto - Vitoria 02:00
17/02/2019 16:00Moreirense FC - CD Tondela 02:00
17/02/2019 16:00CF Belenenses - CS Maritimo 00:01
17/02/2019 18:30GD Chaves - Boavista FC 01:01
17/02/2019 21:00Sporting - Braga 03:00
18/02/2019 21:15CD Aves - Benfica 00:03
Journee 23
22/02/2019 20:00Braga - CF Belenenses 00:02
22/02/2019 22:15CD Tondela - Porto 00:03
23/02/2019 16:30CD Feirense - Moreirense FC 01:03
23/02/2019 19:00Portimonense - CD Aves 01:01
23/02/2019 21:30Vitoria - Guimaraes 01:01
24/02/2019 16:30CD Santa Clara - Madeira 02:00
24/02/2019 18:30Boavista FC - Rio Ave 01:00
25/02/2019 20:00CS Maritimo - Sporting 00:00
25/02/2019 22:15Benfica - GD Chaves 04:00
Journee 24
01/03/2019 21:30CD Aves - Boavista FC 02:00
02/03/2019 16:30Madeira - CD Tondela 03:02
02/03/2019 19:00Moreirense FC - Vitoria 01:01
02/03/2019 21:30Porto - Benfica 01:02
03/03/2019 16:00CF Belenenses - CD Feirense 04:00
03/03/2019 16:00GD Chaves - CD Santa Clara 00:00
03/03/2019 18:30Rio Ave - Braga 01:02
03/03/2019 21:00Sporting - Portimonense 03:01
04/03/2019 21:15Guimaraes - CS Maritimo 01:00
Journee 25
08/03/2019 21:30GD Chaves - Rio Ave 01:01
09/03/2019 16:30CS Maritimo - Moreirense FC 03:02
09/03/2019 19:00Braga - Guimaraes 01:00
09/03/2019 21:30Boavista FC - Sporting 01:02
10/03/2019 16:00CD Santa Clara - CD Aves 00:00
10/03/2019 16:00Portimonense - Madeira 05:01
10/03/2019 18:30Vitoria - CD Tondela 00:00
10/03/2019 21:00CD Feirense - Porto 01:02
11/03/2019 21:15Benfica - CF Belenenses
Journee 26
15/03/2019 21:30Sporting - CD Santa Clara
16/03/2019 16:30CF Belenenses - Portimonense
16/03/2019 16:30Vitoria - Braga
16/03/2019 19:00Guimaraes - Boavista FC
16/03/2019 21:30Porto - CS Maritimo
17/03/2019 16:00Madeira - Rio Ave
17/03/2019 16:00CD Aves - GD Chaves
17/03/2019 18:30Moreirense FC - Benfica
17/03/2019 21:00CD Tondela - CD Feirense
Journe 27
03/31/2019Rio Ave - CD Aves
03/31/2019Benfica - CD Tondela
03/31/2019Boavista FC - CF Belenenses
03/31/2019Portimonense - Moreirense FC
03/31/2019CS Maritimo - Madeira
03/31/2019Braga - Porto
03/31/2019GD Chaves - Sporting
03/31/2019CD Feirense - Vitoria
03/31/2019CD Santa Clara - Guimaraes
Journee 28
04/07/2019Madeira - CD Aves
04/07/2019Moreirense FC - Braga
04/07/2019CD Feirense - Benfica
04/07/2019Porto - Boavista FC
04/07/2019CF Belenenses - CD Santa Clara
04/07/2019Guimaraes - GD Chaves
04/07/2019Vitoria - CS Maritimo
04/07/2019Sporting - Rio Ave
04/07/2019CD Tondela - Portimonense
Journee 29
04/14/2019Boavista FC - Madeira
04/14/2019Braga - CD Tondela
04/14/2019CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC
04/14/2019Benfica - Vitoria
04/14/2019CD Aves - Sporting
04/14/2019GD Chaves - CF Belenenses
04/14/2019Rio Ave - Guimaraes
04/14/2019CS Maritimo - CD Feirense
04/14/2019Portimonense - Porto
Journee 30
04/20/2019CD Feirense - Braga
04/20/2019Guimaraes - CD Aves
04/20/2019CD Tondela - Boavista FC
04/20/2019Moreirense FC - GD Chaves
04/20/2019CF Belenenses - Rio Ave
04/20/2019Vitoria - Portimonense
04/20/2019Porto - CD Santa Clara
04/20/2019Benfica - CS Maritimo
04/20/2019Madeira - Sporting
Journee 31
04/28/2019GD Chaves - Madeira
04/28/2019CD Santa Clara - Vitoria
04/28/2019CS Maritimo - CD Tondela
04/28/2019CD Aves - CF Belenenses
04/28/2019Braga - Benfica
04/28/2019Sporting - Guimaraes
04/28/2019Portimonense - CD Feirense
04/28/2019Rio Ave - Porto
04/28/2019Boavista FC - Moreirense FC
Journee 32
05/05/2019CD Feirense - GD Chaves
05/05/2019CS Maritimo - Braga
05/05/2019Porto - CD Aves
05/05/2019Vitoria - Boavista FC
05/05/2019Benfica - Portimonense
05/05/2019Moreirense FC - Rio Ave
05/05/2019Guimaraes - Madeira
05/05/2019CF Belenenses - Sporting
05/05/2019CD Tondela - CD Santa Clara
Journee 33
05/12/2019CD Aves - Moreirense FC
05/12/2019Portimonense - CS Maritimo
05/12/2019Guimaraes - CF Belenenses
05/12/2019Rio Ave - Benfica
05/12/2019CD Santa Clara - CD Feirense
05/12/2019Boavista FC - Braga
05/12/2019Sporting - CD Tondela
05/12/2019Madeira - Porto
05/12/2019GD Chaves - Vitoria
Journee 34
05/19/2019Benfica - CD Santa Clara
05/19/2019Braga - Portimonense
05/19/2019Porto - Sporting
05/19/2019CF Belenenses - Madeira
05/19/2019CD Tondela - GD Chaves
05/19/2019CD Feirense - CD Aves
05/19/2019CS Maritimo - Boavista FC
05/19/2019Moreirense FC - Guimaraes
05/19/2019Vitoria - Rio Ave