Calendrier Liga 2 Espagne 2020-2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
Journée 1
12 septembre 2020 15 h 00 min
Ponferradina
1 2
Castellón
12 septembre 2020 15 h 00 min
Ponferradina
1
2
Castellón
12 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Leganes
1 0
Las Palmas
12 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Leganes
1
0
Las Palmas
12 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Sporting Gijon
1 0
UD Logroñés
12 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Sporting Gijon
1
0
UD Logroñés
12 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Espanyol
3 0
Albacete
12 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Espanyol
3
0
Albacete
13 septembre 2020 11 h 00 min
Oviedo
0 0
FC Cartagena
13 septembre 2020 11 h 00 min
Oviedo
0
0
FC Cartagena
13 septembre 2020 15 h 00 min
Mallorca
0 1
Rayo Vallecano
13 septembre 2020 15 h 00 min
Mallorca
0
1
Rayo Vallecano
13 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Fuenlabrada
2 0
Lugo
13 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Fuenlabrada
2
0
Lugo
13 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Mirandes
0 0
Alcorcon
13 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Mirandes
0
0
Alcorcon
13 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Tenerife
2 0
Malaga
13 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Tenerife
2
0
Malaga
4 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Zaragoza
2 2
Girona
4 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Zaragoza
2
2
Girona
5 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Sabadell
1 2
Almeria
5 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Sabadell
1
2
Almeria
Journée 2
19 septembre 2020 15 h 00 min
Mirandes
1 1
Oviedo
19 septembre 2020 15 h 00 min
Mirandes
1
1
Oviedo
19 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Alcorcon
2 0
Tenerife
19 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Alcorcon
2
0
Tenerife
19 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Castellón
0 1
Malaga
19 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Castellón
0
1
Malaga
19 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
2 1
Sabadell
19 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
Sabadell
20 septembre 2020 11 h 00 min
Lugo
2 1
Leganes
20 septembre 2020 11 h 00 min
Lugo
2
1
Leganes
20 septembre 2020 15 h 00 min
Espanyol
0 0
Mallorca
20 septembre 2020 15 h 00 min
Espanyol
0
0
Mallorca
20 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Albacete
0 2
Ponferradina
20 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Albacete
0
2
Ponferradina
20 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
FC Cartagena
0 1
Sporting Gijon
20 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
FC Cartagena
0
1
Sporting Gijon
20 septembre 2020 19 h 30 min
Las Palmas
3 3
Fuenlabrada
20 septembre 2020 19 h 30 min
Las Palmas
3
3
Fuenlabrada
9 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Almeria
1 0
Zaragoza
9 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Almeria
1
0
Zaragoza
10 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Girona
2 0
UD Logroñés
10 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Girona
2
0
UD Logroñés
Journée 3
26 septembre 2020 15 h 00 min
Zaragoza
2 2
Las Palmas
26 septembre 2020 15 h 00 min
Zaragoza
2
2
Las Palmas
26 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
UD Logroñés
1 1
Castellón
26 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
UD Logroñés
1
1
Castellón
26 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Malaga
1 0
Alcorcon
26 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Malaga
1
0
Alcorcon
26 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Sporting Gijon
2 0
Girona
26 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Sporting Gijon
2
0
Girona
26 septembre 2020 19 h 30 min
Fuenlabrada
1 0
Albacete
26 septembre 2020 19 h 30 min
Fuenlabrada
1
0
Albacete
27 septembre 2020 11 h 00 min
Lugo
0 2
Almeria
27 septembre 2020 11 h 00 min
Lugo
0
2
Almeria
27 septembre 2020 15 h 00 min
Mallorca
1 0
Sabadell
27 septembre 2020 15 h 00 min
Mallorca
1
0
Sabadell
27 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Ponferradina
3 0
Rayo Vallecano
27 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Ponferradina
3
0
Rayo Vallecano
27 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Oviedo
0 2
Espanyol
27 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Oviedo
0
2
Espanyol
27 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Tenerife
1 2
Mirandes
27 septembre 2020 17 h 15 min
Tenerife
1
2
Mirandes
27 septembre 2020 19 h 30 min
Leganes
3 1
FC Cartagena
27 septembre 2020 19 h 30 min
Leganes
3
1
FC Cartagena
Journée 4
3 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Alcorcon
0 0
Zaragoza
3 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Alcorcon
0
0
Zaragoza
3 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Mirandes
0 1
Ponferradina
3 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Mirandes
0
1
Ponferradina
3 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Albacete
1 1
Oviedo
3 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Albacete
1
1
Oviedo
3 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Mallorca
2 0
Tenerife
3 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Mallorca
2
0
Tenerife
3 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
Las Palmas
2 1
UD Logroñés
3 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
Las Palmas
2
1
UD Logroñés
3 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
4 0
Malaga
3 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
4
0
Malaga
4 octobre 2020 11 h 00 min
Girona
0 1
Fuenlabrada
4 octobre 2020 11 h 00 min
Girona
0
1
Fuenlabrada
4 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Sabadell
0 1
Espanyol
4 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Sabadell
0
1
Espanyol
4 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Almeria
0 1
Sporting Gijon
4 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Almeria
0
1
Sporting Gijon
4 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Castellón
2 0
Leganes
4 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Castellón
2
0
Leganes
4 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
FC Cartagena
2 1
Lugo
4 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
FC Cartagena
2
1
Lugo
Journée 5
10 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Sabadell
0 2
Mirandes
10 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Sabadell
0
2
Mirandes
10 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Espanyol
1 0
Alcorcon
10 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Espanyol
1
0
Alcorcon
10 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
UD Logroñés
1 0
Almeria
10 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
UD Logroñés
1
0
Almeria
10 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
Tenerife
1 0
Rayo Vallecano
10 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
Tenerife
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
11 octobre 2020 11 h 00 min
Fuenlabrada
1 1
Castellón
11 octobre 2020 11 h 00 min
Fuenlabrada
1
1
Castellón
11 octobre 2020 11 h 00 min
Lugo
0 1
Mallorca
11 octobre 2020 11 h 00 min
Lugo
0
1
Mallorca
11 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Leganes
0 1
Girona
11 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Leganes
0
1
Girona
11 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Malaga
0 0
Las Palmas
11 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Malaga
0
0
Las Palmas
11 octobre 2020 17 h 00 min
Zaragoza
1 0
Albacete
11 octobre 2020 17 h 00 min
Zaragoza
1
0
Albacete
11 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
Ponferradina
0 2
FC Cartagena
11 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
Ponferradina
0
2
FC Cartagena
11 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Oviedo
1 0
Sporting Gijon
11 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Oviedo
1
0
Sporting Gijon
Journée 6
17 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Albacete
3 0
Sabadell
17 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Albacete
3
0
Sabadell
17 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
FC Cartagena
1 1
Fuenlabrada
17 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
FC Cartagena
1
1
Fuenlabrada
17 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Las Palmas
2 0
Almeria
17 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Las Palmas
2
0
Almeria
17 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
Castellón
0 1
Lugo
17 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
Castellón
0
1
Lugo
17 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
UD Logroñés
0 1
Leganes
17 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
UD Logroñés
0
1
Leganes
18 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
1 0
Espanyol
18 octobre 2020 15 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
Espanyol
18 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Mirandes
0 0
Mallorca
18 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Mirandes
0
0
Mallorca
18 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Zaragoza
1 2
Malaga
18 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
Zaragoza
1
2
Malaga
18 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
Girona
1 0
Oviedo
18 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
Girona
1
0
Oviedo
18 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
1 1
Tenerife
18 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
1
1
Tenerife
5 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Alcorcon
0 1
Ponferradina
5 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Alcorcon
0
1
Ponferradina
Journée 7
21 octobre 2020 15 h 30 min
Espanyol
2 0
Mirandes
21 octobre 2020 15 h 30 min
Espanyol
2
0
Mirandes
21 octobre 2020 18 h 00 min
Las Palmas
2 1
Castellón
21 octobre 2020 18 h 00 min
Las Palmas
2
1
Castellón
21 octobre 2020 18 h 00 min
Lugo
3 0
Girona
21 octobre 2020 18 h 00 min
Lugo
3
0
Girona
21 octobre 2020 18 h 00 min
Ponferradina
1 0
Tenerife
21 octobre 2020 18 h 00 min
Ponferradina
1
0
Tenerife
21 octobre 2020 20 h 30 min
Almeria
1 1
FC Cartagena
21 octobre 2020 20 h 30 min
Almeria
1
1
FC Cartagena
21 octobre 2020 20 h 30 min
Fuenlabrada
0 0
UD Logroñés
21 octobre 2020 20 h 30 min
Fuenlabrada
0
0
UD Logroñés
22 octobre 2020 15 h 30 min
Leganes
1 0
Zaragoza
22 octobre 2020 15 h 30 min
Leganes
1
0
Zaragoza
22 octobre 2020 18 h 00 min
Mallorca
0 0
Albacete
22 octobre 2020 18 h 00 min
Mallorca
0
0
Albacete
22 octobre 2020 18 h 00 min
Oviedo
0 0
Rayo Vallecano
22 octobre 2020 18 h 00 min
Oviedo
0
0
Rayo Vallecano
22 octobre 2020 20 h 30 min
Malaga
1 0
Sporting Gijon
22 octobre 2020 20 h 30 min
Malaga
1
0
Sporting Gijon
9 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Sabadell
1 1
Alcorcon
9 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Sabadell
1
1
Alcorcon
Journée 8
24 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
FC Cartagena
3 0
Las Palmas
24 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
FC Cartagena
3
0
Las Palmas
24 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
UD Logroñés
2 3
Lugo
24 octobre 2020 17 h 15 min
UD Logroñés
2
3
Lugo
24 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
Almeria
3 0
Fuenlabrada
24 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
Almeria
3
0
Fuenlabrada
24 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
Castellón
0 1
Girona
24 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
Castellón
0
1
Girona
25 octobre 2020 16 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
2 1
Ponferradina
25 octobre 2020 16 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
2
1
Ponferradina
25 octobre 2020 18 h 15 min
Leganes
2 1
Oviedo
25 octobre 2020 18 h 15 min
Leganes
2
1
Oviedo
25 octobre 2020 18 h 15 min
Tenerife
0 0
Espanyol
25 octobre 2020 18 h 15 min
Tenerife
0
0
Espanyol
25 octobre 2020 20 h 30 min
Albacete
2 1
Rayo Vallecano
25 octobre 2020 20 h 30 min
Albacete
2
1
Rayo Vallecano
25 octobre 2020 20 h 30 min
Malaga
1 1
Mirandes
25 octobre 2020 20 h 30 min
Malaga
1
1
Mirandes
25 octobre 2020 21 h 00 min
Zaragoza
0 0
Sabadell
25 octobre 2020 21 h 00 min
Zaragoza
0
0
Sabadell
26 octobre 2020 18 h 00 min
Alcorcon
0 2
Mallorca
26 octobre 2020 18 h 00 min
Alcorcon
0
2
Mallorca
Journée 9
27 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Girona
2 1
FC Cartagena
27 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Girona
2
1
FC Cartagena
28 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Albacete
1 1
Las Palmas
28 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Albacete
1
1
Las Palmas
28 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Castellón
1 2
Almeria
28 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Castellón
1
2
Almeria
28 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Espanyol
2 0
Ponferradina
28 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Espanyol
2
0
Ponferradina
28 octobre 2020 21 h 30 min
Oviedo
2 3
UD Logroñés
28 octobre 2020 21 h 30 min
Oviedo
2
3
UD Logroñés
29 octobre 2020 16 h 30 min
Alcorcon
1 2
Sporting Gijon
29 octobre 2020 16 h 30 min
Alcorcon
1
2
Sporting Gijon
29 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Mallorca
3 1
Malaga
29 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Mallorca
3
1
Malaga
29 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Mirandes
1 0
Zaragoza
29 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Mirandes
1
0
Zaragoza
29 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Tenerife
1 1
Lugo
29 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Tenerife
1
1
Lugo
29 octobre 2020 21 h 30 min
Rayo Vallecano
2 0
Fuenlabrada
29 octobre 2020 21 h 30 min
Rayo Vallecano
2
0
Fuenlabrada
29 octobre 2020 21 h 30 min
Sabadell
1 0
Leganes
29 octobre 2020 21 h 30 min
Sabadell
1
0
Leganes
Journée 10
31 octobre 2020 16 h 00 min
FC Cartagena
3 1
Albacete
31 octobre 2020 16 h 00 min
FC Cartagena
3
1
Albacete
31 octobre 2020 18 h 15 min
Las Palmas
1 2
Oviedo
31 octobre 2020 18 h 15 min
Las Palmas
1
2
Oviedo
1 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Leganes
1 0
Mirandes
1 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Leganes
1
0
Mirandes
1 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Zaragoza
0 0
Mallorca
1 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Zaragoza
0
0
Mallorca
1 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Fuenlabrada
1 1
Tenerife
1 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Fuenlabrada
1
1
Tenerife
1 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Ponferradina
0 3
Sabadell
1 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Ponferradina
0
3
Sabadell
1 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Lugo
1 0
Rayo Vallecano
1 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Lugo
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
1 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Almeria
0 0
Girona
1 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Almeria
0
0
Girona
2 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
UD Logroñés
1 0
Alcorcon
2 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
UD Logroñés
1
0
Alcorcon
2 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Sporting Gijon
1 0
Castellón
2 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Sporting Gijon
1
0
Castellón
2 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Malaga
0 3
Espanyol
2 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Malaga
0
3
Espanyol
Journée 11
6 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Albacete
0 0
Leganes
6 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Albacete
0
0
Leganes
7 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
FC Cartagena
0 1
UD Logroñés
7 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
FC Cartagena
0
1
UD Logroñés
7 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Mirandes
1 0
Sporting Gijon
7 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Mirandes
1
0
Sporting Gijon
7 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Espanyol
2 1
Lugo
7 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Espanyol
2
1
Lugo
8 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Sabadell
1 2
Malaga
8 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Sabadell
1
2
Malaga
8 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Alcorcon
0 3
Fuenlabrada
8 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Alcorcon
0
3
Fuenlabrada
8 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
0 1
Almeria
8 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
Almeria
8 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Mallorca
3 0
Ponferradina
8 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Mallorca
3
0
Ponferradina
8 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Oviedo
4 0
Castellón
8 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Oviedo
4
0
Castellón
8 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Tenerife
1 0
Zaragoza
8 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Tenerife
1
0
Zaragoza
9 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Girona
1 1
Las Palmas
9 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Girona
1
1
Las Palmas
Journée 12
13 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Zaragoza
1 2
Oviedo
13 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Zaragoza
1
2
Oviedo
14 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Fuenlabrada
1 1
Espanyol
14 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Fuenlabrada
1
1
Espanyol
14 novembre 2020 16 h 15 min
Almeria
2 1
Mirandes
14 novembre 2020 16 h 15 min
Almeria
2
1
Mirandes
14 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Girona
0 1
Mallorca
14 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Girona
0
1
Mallorca
14 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Lugo
1 0
Albacete
14 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Lugo
1
0
Albacete
15 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Leganes
1 0
Alcorcon
15 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Leganes
1
0
Alcorcon
15 novembre 2020 16 h 15 min
Ponferradina
1 1
Malaga
15 novembre 2020 16 h 15 min
Ponferradina
1
1
Malaga
15 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Castellón
2 1
FC Cartagena
15 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Castellón
2
1
FC Cartagena
15 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
UD Logroñés
1 0
Sabadell
15 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
UD Logroñés
1
0
Sabadell
15 novembre 2020 22 h 00 min
Las Palmas
1 0
Tenerife
15 novembre 2020 22 h 00 min
Las Palmas
1
0
Tenerife
16 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
1 1
Rayo Vallecano
16 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
1
1
Rayo Vallecano
Journée 13
20 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Alcorcon
1 0
Lugo
20 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Alcorcon
1
0
Lugo
20 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Espanyol
1 2
Girona
20 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Espanyol
1
2
Girona
21 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Malaga
1 2
Leganes
21 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Malaga
1
2
Leganes
21 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Mirandes
4 1
FC Cartagena
21 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Mirandes
4
1
FC Cartagena
21 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Rayo Vallecano
2 1
Castellón
21 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
Castellón
21 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Oviedo
1 1
Fuenlabrada
21 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Oviedo
1
1
Fuenlabrada
22 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Sabadell
3 1
Las Palmas
22 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Sabadell
3
1
Las Palmas
22 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Mallorca
0 0
Sporting Gijon
22 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Mallorca
0
0
Sporting Gijon
22 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Tenerife
0 1
UD Logroñés
22 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Tenerife
0
1
UD Logroñés
22 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Ponferradina
2 1
Zaragoza
22 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Ponferradina
2
1
Zaragoza
23 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Albacete
1 2
Almeria
23 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Albacete
1
2
Almeria
Journée 14
24 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Castellón
0 2
Alcorcon
24 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Castellón
0
2
Alcorcon
24 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Girona
0 1
Malaga
24 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Girona
0
1
Malaga
24 novembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Lugo
0 0
Oviedo
24 novembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Lugo
0
0
Oviedo
25 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Las Palmas
0 2
Mirandes
25 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Las Palmas
0
2
Mirandes
25 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Zaragoza
1 2
Rayo Vallecano
25 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Zaragoza
1
2
Rayo Vallecano
25 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
3 1
Sabadell
25 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
3
1
Sabadell
25 novembre 2020 21 h 30 min
FC Cartagena
1 2
Mallorca
25 novembre 2020 21 h 30 min
FC Cartagena
1
2
Mallorca
25 novembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Fuenlabrada
1 1
Ponferradina
25 novembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Fuenlabrada
1
1
Ponferradina
26 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Leganes
2 0
Espanyol
26 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Leganes
2
0
Espanyol
26 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
UD Logroñés
2 0
Albacete
26 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
UD Logroñés
2
0
Albacete
26 novembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Almeria
2 0
Tenerife
26 novembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Almeria
2
0
Tenerife
Journée 15
27 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Alcorcon
1 0
Girona
27 novembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Alcorcon
1
0
Girona
27 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Malaga
2 2
Lugo
27 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Malaga
2
2
Lugo
28 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Sabadell
1 2
Fuenlabrada
28 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Sabadell
1
2
Fuenlabrada
28 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Rayo Vallecano
0 0
FC Cartagena
28 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
FC Cartagena
28 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Mirandes
1 1
Castellón
28 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Mirandes
1
1
Castellón
29 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Albacete
0 2
Tenerife
29 novembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Albacete
0
2
Tenerife
29 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Espanyol
2 0
Zaragoza
29 novembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Espanyol
2
0
Zaragoza
29 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Mallorca
4 0
UD Logroñés
29 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Mallorca
4
0
UD Logroñés
29 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Ponferradina
3 2
Leganes
29 novembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Ponferradina
3
2
Leganes
29 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Las Palmas
3 2
Sporting Gijon
29 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Las Palmas
3
2
Sporting Gijon
30 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Oviedo
1 2
Almeria
30 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Oviedo
1
2
Almeria
Journée 16
1 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Fuenlabrada
0 2
Malaga
1 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Fuenlabrada
0
2
Malaga
1 décembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Girona
1 0
Mirandes
1 décembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Girona
1
0
Mirandes
2 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
FC Cartagena
1 3
Espanyol
2 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
FC Cartagena
1
3
Espanyol
2 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Leganes
1 0
Rayo Vallecano
2 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Leganes
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
2 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
UD Logroñés
1 2
Ponferradina
2 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
UD Logroñés
1
2
Ponferradina
2 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Castellón
1 0
Zaragoza
2 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Castellón
1
0
Zaragoza
2 décembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Lugo
1 1
Las Palmas
2 décembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Lugo
1
1
Las Palmas
3 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Almeria
0 1
Mallorca
3 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Almeria
0
1
Mallorca
3 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Oviedo
1 1
Alcorcon
3 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Oviedo
1
1
Alcorcon
3 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Tenerife
1 2
Sabadell
3 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Tenerife
1
2
Sabadell
3 décembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Sporting Gijon
0 0
Albacete
3 décembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Sporting Gijon
0
0
Albacete
Journée 17
5 décembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
2 1
UD Logroñés
5 décembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
UD Logroñés
5 décembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Ponferradina
0 0
Las Palmas
5 décembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Ponferradina
0
0
Las Palmas
5 décembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Mirandes
0 0
Lugo
5 décembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Mirandes
0
0
Lugo
5 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Malaga
1 2
FC Cartagena
5 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Malaga
1
2
FC Cartagena
6 décembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Alcorcon
0 1
Almeria
6 décembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Alcorcon
0
1
Almeria
6 décembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Espanyol
2 0
Sporting Gijon
6 décembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Espanyol
2
0
Sporting Gijon
6 décembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Albacete
0 2
Girona
6 décembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Albacete
0
2
Girona
6 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Sabadell
0 1
Oviedo
6 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Sabadell
0
1
Oviedo
6 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Zaragoza
1 0
Fuenlabrada
6 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Zaragoza
1
0
Fuenlabrada
7 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Tenerife
0 0
Leganes
7 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Tenerife
0
0
Leganes
7 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Mallorca
3 1
Castellón
7 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Mallorca
3
1
Castellón
Journée 18
11 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Lugo
1 0
Ponferradina
11 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Lugo
1
0
Ponferradina
11 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Oviedo
4 2
Tenerife
11 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Oviedo
4
2
Tenerife
12 décembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Leganes
0 1
Mallorca
12 décembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Leganes
0
1
Mallorca
12 décembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Castellón
3 0
Albacete
12 décembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Castellón
3
0
Albacete
12 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Fuenlabrada
0 1
Mirandes
12 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Fuenlabrada
0
1
Mirandes
13 décembre 2020 14 h 00 min
UD Logroñés
0 3
Espanyol
13 décembre 2020 14 h 00 min
UD Logroñés
0
3
Espanyol
13 décembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Almeria
3 1
Malaga
13 décembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Almeria
3
1
Malaga
13 décembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Las Palmas
0 0
Alcorcon
13 décembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Las Palmas
0
0
Alcorcon
13 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
FC Cartagena
1 2
Sabadell
13 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
FC Cartagena
1
2
Sabadell
13 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
1 0
Zaragoza
13 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
1
0
Zaragoza
14 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Girona
0 0
Rayo Vallecano
14 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Girona
0
0
Rayo Vallecano
Journée 19
18 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Ponferradina
1 0
Oviedo
18 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Ponferradina
1
0
Oviedo
19 décembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Sabadell
1 1
Castellón
19 décembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Sabadell
1
1
Castellón
19 décembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Mallorca
2 3
Fuenlabrada
19 décembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Mallorca
2
3
Fuenlabrada
19 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Zaragoza
1 0
Lugo
19 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Zaragoza
1
0
Lugo
20 décembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Alcorcon
2 1
FC Cartagena
20 décembre 2020 14 h 00 min
Alcorcon
2
1
FC Cartagena
20 décembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Espanyol
2 1
Almeria
20 décembre 2020 16 h 00 min
Espanyol
2
1
Almeria
20 décembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Rayo Vallecano
2 0
Las Palmas
20 décembre 2020 18 h 15 min
Rayo Vallecano
2
0
Las Palmas
20 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Malaga
0 0
UD Logroñés
20 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Malaga
0
0
UD Logroñés
21 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Mirandes
0 2
Albacete
21 décembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Mirandes
0
2
Albacete
21 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
1 1
Leganes
21 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
1
1
Leganes
21 décembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Tenerife
2 0
Girona
21 décembre 2020 21 h 30 min
Tenerife
2
0
Girona
Journée 20
2 janvier 2021 14 h 00 min
Fuenlabrada
0 0
Leganes
2 janvier 2021 14 h 00 min
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Leganes
2 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
2 1
Alcorcon
2 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
Alcorcon
2 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
UD Logroñés
2 1
Mirandes
2 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
UD Logroñés
2
1
Mirandes
2 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
FC Cartagena
1 1
Zaragoza
2 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
FC Cartagena
1
1
Zaragoza
3 janvier 2021 14 h 00 min
Castellón
0 1
Tenerife
3 janvier 2021 14 h 00 min
Castellón
0
1
Tenerife
3 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
Las Palmas
1 0
Espanyol
3 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
Las Palmas
1
0
Espanyol
3 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Albacete
1 1
Malaga
3 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Albacete
1
1
Malaga
3 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Almeria
3 1
Ponferradina
3 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Almeria
3
1
Ponferradina
3 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Oviedo
2 2
Mallorca
3 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Oviedo
2
2
Mallorca
4 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
Girona
0 0
Sabadell
4 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
Girona
0
0
Sabadell
4 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Lugo
0 0
Sporting Gijon
4 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Lugo
0
0
Sporting Gijon
Journée 21
8 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Zaragoza
2 0
UD Logroñés
8 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Zaragoza
2
0
UD Logroñés
9 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Malaga
1 1
Oviedo
9 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Malaga
1
1
Oviedo
10 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
Mallorca
0 1
Las Palmas
10 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
Mallorca
0
1
Las Palmas
10 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Tenerife
3 0
FC Cartagena
10 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Tenerife
3
0
FC Cartagena
10 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Espanyol
2 0
Castellón
10 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Espanyol
2
0
Castellón
11 janvier 2021 19 h 00 min
Ponferradina
1 1
Girona
11 janvier 2021 19 h 00 min
Ponferradina
1
1
Girona
11 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Sporting Gijon
2 1
Fuenlabrada
11 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Sporting Gijon
2
1
Fuenlabrada
11 janvier 2021 21 h 30 min
Sabadell
1 1
Lugo
11 janvier 2021 21 h 30 min
Sabadell
1
1
Lugo
19 janvier 2021 19 h 00 min
Mirandes
0 2
Rayo Vallecano
19 janvier 2021 19 h 00 min
Mirandes
0
2
Rayo Vallecano
26 janvier 2021 19 h 00 min
Alcorcon
1 2
Albacete
26 janvier 2021 19 h 00 min
Alcorcon
1
2
Albacete
17 février 2021 19 h 00 min
Leganes
2 1
Almeria
17 février 2021 19 h 00 min
Leganes
2
1
Almeria
Journée 22
22 janvier 2021 19 h 00 min
Fuenlabrada
0 0
Alcorcon
22 janvier 2021 19 h 00 min
Fuenlabrada
0
0
Alcorcon
22 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Albacete
1 0
Zaragoza
22 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Albacete
1
0
Zaragoza
23 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
1 3
Mallorca
23 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
Rayo Vallecano
1
3
Mallorca
23 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Girona
1 0
Espanyol
23 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Girona
1
0
Espanyol
23 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Lugo
2 0
Tenerife
23 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Lugo
2
0
Tenerife
23 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Malaga
0 2
Ponferradina
23 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Malaga
0
2
Ponferradina
24 janvier 2021 14 h 00 min
Almeria
2 2
Sabadell
24 janvier 2021 14 h 00 min
Almeria
2
2
Sabadell
24 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
UD Logroñés
0 0
Oviedo
24 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
UD Logroñés
0
0
Oviedo
24 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Castellón
2 0
Sporting Gijon
24 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Castellón
2
0
Sporting Gijon
24 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Las Palmas
2 1
Leganes
24 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Las Palmas
2
1
Leganes
25 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
FC Cartagena
0 2
Mirandes
25 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
FC Cartagena
0
2
Mirandes
Journée 23
29 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Zaragoza
1 0
Ponferradina
29 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Zaragoza
1
0
Ponferradina
30 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
Oviedo
0 1
Albacete
30 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
Oviedo
0
1
Albacete
30 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Alcorcon
0 1
Malaga
30 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Alcorcon
0
1
Malaga
30 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Mallorca
1 0
Girona
30 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Mallorca
1
0
Girona
30 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Almeria
3 1
Castellón
30 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Almeria
3
1
Castellón
31 janvier 2021 14 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
0 0
FC Cartagena
31 janvier 2021 14 h 00 min
Sporting Gijon
0
0
FC Cartagena
31 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
Espanyol
2 3
Rayo Vallecano
31 janvier 2021 16 h 00 min
Espanyol
2
3
Rayo Vallecano
31 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Mirandes
2 0
Las Palmas
31 janvier 2021 18 h 15 min
Mirandes
2
0
Las Palmas
31 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Tenerife
1 1
Fuenlabrada
31 janvier 2021