1/16 finale

1/16 aller
DateMatch
12/02/2019 18:55Fenerbahce – Zenit St Petersbourg 
14/02/2019 18:55FC Krasnodar – Leverkusen 
14/02/2019 18:55Galatasaray – Benfica 
14/02/2019 18:55Bate Borisov – Arsenal 
14/02/2019 18:55Lazio – FC Séville 
14/02/2019 18:55Olympiakos – Dynamo Kiev 
14/02/2019 18:55Rennes – Betis Séville 
14/02/2019 18:55Slavia Prague – KRC Genk 
14/02/2019 18:55Rapid de Vienne – Inter Milan 
14/02/2019 21:00Shakhtar – E. Francfort 
14/02/2019 21:00Sporting – Villarreal 
14/02/2019 21:00FC Viktoria Plzen – Dinamo Zagreb 
14/02/2019 21:00Celtic – Valence 
14/02/2019 21:00FC Zürich – Naples 
14/02/2019 21:00Malmö FF – Chelsea 
14/02/2019 21:00FC Bruges – FC Salzburg 
1/16 retour
DateMatch
20/02/2019 18:00FC Séville – Lazio 
21/02/2019 18:55Dinamo Zagreb – FC Viktoria Plzen 
21/02/2019 18:55E. Francfort – Shakhtar 
21/02/2019 18:55Zenit St Petersbourg – Fenerbahce 
21/02/2019 18:55Valence – Celtic 
21/02/2019 18:55Arsenal – Bate Borisov 
21/02/2019 18:55Naples – FC Zürich 
21/02/2019 18:55Villarreal – Sporting 
21/02/2019 18:55FC Salzburg – FC Bruges 
21/02/2019 21:00KRC Genk – Slavia Prague 
21/02/2019 21:00Dynamo Kiev – Olympiakos 
21/02/2019 21:00Leverkusen – FC Krasnodar 
21/02/2019 21:00Betis Séville – Rennes 
21/02/2019 21:00Inter Milan – Rapid de Vienne 
21/02/2019 21:00Chelsea – Malmö FF 
21/02/2019 21:00Benfica – Galatasaray 

Phase de groupe

Journée 1
DateMatchRes
20/09/2018 18:55PAOK – Chelsea 00:01
20/09/2018 18:55FC Séville – Standard Liège 05:01
20/09/2018 18:55Dynamo Kiev – FK Astana 02:02
20/09/2018 18:55KRC Genk – Malmö FF 02:00
20/09/2018 18:55Besiktas – Sarpsborg 08 03:01
20/09/2018 18:55Rennes – FK Jablonec 02:01
20/09/2018 18:55Lazio – Apollon Limassol 02:01
20/09/2018 18:55Marseille – E. Francfort 01:02
20/09/2018 18:55Rapid de Vienne – FC Spartak Moscow 02:00
20/09/2018 18:55Villarreal – Rangers 02:02
20/09/2018 18:55Akhisar Belediyespor – FC Krasnodar 00:01
20/09/2018 18:55Vidi FC – Bate Borisov 00:02
20/09/2018 21:00RB Leipzig – FC Salzburg 02:03
20/09/2018 21:00Copenhague – Zenit St Petersbourg 01:01
20/09/2018 21:00Celtic – Rosenborg 01:00
20/09/2018 21:00AEK Larnaca – FC Zürich 00:01
20/09/2018 21:00Olympiakos – Betis Séville 00:00
20/09/2018 21:00F91 Dudelange – Milan AC 00:01
20/09/2018 21:00Arsenal – Vorskla Poltava 04:02
20/09/2018 21:00Sporting – Qarabag FK 02:00
20/09/2018 21:00Dinamo Zagreb – Fenerbahce 04:01
20/09/2018 21:00Spartak Trnava – Anderlecht 01:00
20/09/2018 21:00Slavia Prague – Bordeaux 01:00
20/09/2018 21:00PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad – Leverkusen 02:03
Journée 2
DateMatchRes
04/10/2018 16:50FK Astana – Rennes 02:00
04/10/2018 18:55Betis Séville – F91 Dudelange 03:00
04/10/2018 18:55Leverkusen – AEK Larnaca 04:02
04/10/2018 18:55Rosenborg – RB Leipzig 01:03
04/10/2018 18:55Milan AC – Olympiakos 03:01
04/10/2018 18:55FC Salzburg – Celtic 03:01
04/10/2018 18:55Qarabag FK – Arsenal 00:03
04/10/2018 18:55FC Zürich – PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 01:00
04/10/2018 18:55Anderlecht – Dinamo Zagreb 00:02
04/10/2018 18:55Fenerbahce – Spartak Trnava 02:00
04/10/2018 18:55Vorskla Poltava – Sporting 01:02
04/10/2018 18:55Bordeaux – Copenhague 01:02
04/10/2018 18:55Zenit St Petersbourg – Slavia Prague 01:00
04/10/2018 21:00Sarpsborg 08 – KRC Genk 03:01
04/10/2018 21:00Apollon Limassol – Marseille 02:02
04/10/2018 21:00E. Francfort – Lazio 04:01
04/10/2018 21:00FK Jablonec – Dynamo Kiev 02:02
04/10/2018 21:00FC Krasnodar – FC Séville 02:01
04/10/2018 21:00Malmö FF – Besiktas 02:00
04/10/2018 21:00Chelsea – Vidi FC 01:00
04/10/2018 21:00Rangers – Rapid de Vienne 03:01
04/10/2018 21:00FC Spartak Moscow – Villarreal 03:03
04/10/2018 21:00Bate Borisov – PAOK 01:04
04/10/2018 21:00Standard Liège – Akhisar Belediyespor 02:01
Journée 3
DateMatchRes
25/10/2018 18:55Copenhague – Slavia Prague 00:01
25/10/2018 18:55Spartak Trnava – Dinamo Zagreb 01:02
25/10/2018 18:55RB Leipzig – Celtic 02:00
25/10/2018 18:55FC Salzburg – Rosenborg 03:00
25/10/2018 18:55Sporting – Arsenal 00:01
25/10/2018 18:55Qarabag FK – Vorskla Poltava 00:01
25/10/2018 18:55AEK Larnaca – PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 01:01
25/10/2018 18:55Zenit St Petersbourg – Bordeaux 02:01
25/10/2018 18:55FC Zürich – Leverkusen 03:02
25/10/2018 18:55Milan AC – Betis Séville 01:02
25/10/2018 18:55F91 Dudelange – Olympiakos 00:02
25/10/2018 18:55Anderlecht – Fenerbahce 02:02
25/10/2018 21:00PAOK – Vidi FC 00:02
25/10/2018 21:00Besiktas – KRC Genk 02:04
25/10/2018 21:00Sarpsborg 08 – Malmö FF 01:01
25/10/2018 21:00Villarreal – Rapid de Vienne 05:00
25/10/2018 21:00E. Francfort – Apollon Limassol 02:00
25/10/2018 21:00Marseille – Lazio 01:03
25/10/2018 21:00FC Séville – Akhisar Belediyespor 06:00
25/10/2018 21:00Rangers – FC Spartak Moscow 00:00
25/10/2018 21:00Standard Liège – FC Krasnodar 02:01
25/10/2018 21:00Chelsea – Bate Borisov 03:01
25/10/2018 21:00FK Jablonec – FK Astana 01:01
25/10/2018 21:00Rennes – Dynamo Kiev 01:02
Journée 4
DateMatchRes
08/11/2018 16:50FK Astana – FK Jablonec 02:01
08/11/2018 16:50Fenerbahce – Anderlecht 02:00
08/11/2018 18:55Akhisar Belediyespor – FC Séville 02:03
08/11/2018 18:55FC Spartak Moscow – Rangers 04:03
08/11/2018 18:55Rapid de Vienne – Villarreal 00:00
08/11/2018 18:55FC Krasnodar – Standard Liège 02:01
08/11/2018 18:55Malmö FF – Sarpsborg 08 01:01
08/11/2018 18:55Vidi FC – PAOK 01:00
08/11/2018 18:55Bate Borisov – Chelsea 00:01
08/11/2018 18:55Dynamo Kiev – Rennes 03:01
08/11/2018 18:55Lazio – Marseille 02:01
08/11/2018 18:55KRC Genk – Besiktas 01:01
08/11/2018 18:55Apollon Limassol – E. Francfort 02:03
08/11/2018 21:00PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad – AEK Larnaca 00:00
08/11/2018 21:00Leverkusen – FC Zürich 01:00
08/11/2018 21:00Olympiakos – F91 Dudelange 05:01
08/11/2018 21:00Arsenal – Sporting 00:00
08/11/2018 21:00Bordeaux – Zenit St Petersbourg 01:01
08/11/2018 21:00Slavia Prague – Copenhague 00:00
08/11/2018 21:00Dinamo Zagreb – Spartak Trnava 03:01
08/11/2018 21:00Celtic – RB Leipzig 02:01
08/11/2018 21:00Rosenborg – FC Salzburg 02:05
08/11/2018 21:00Betis Séville – Milan AC 01:01
08/11/2018 21:00Vorskla Poltava – Qarabag FK 00:01
Journée 5
DateMatchRes
29/11/2018 16:50FC Spartak Moscow – Rapid de Vienne 01:02
29/11/2018 16:50FK Astana – Dynamo Kiev 00:01
29/11/2018 18:55FC Zürich – AEK Larnaca 01:02
29/11/2018 18:55FC Salzburg – RB Leipzig 01:00
29/11/2018 18:55Anderlecht – Spartak Trnava 00:00
29/11/2018 18:55Fenerbahce – Dinamo Zagreb 00:00
29/11/2018 18:55Leverkusen – PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 01:01
29/11/2018 18:55Bordeaux – Slavia Prague 02:00
29/11/2018 18:55Qarabag FK – Sporting 01:06
29/11/2018 18:55Vorskla Poltava – Arsenal 00:03
29/11/2018 18:55Milan AC – F91 Dudelange 05:02
29/11/2018 18:55Betis Séville – Olympiakos 01:00
29/11/2018 18:55Zenit St Petersbourg – Copenhague 01:00
29/11/2018 18:55FC Krasnodar – Akhisar Belediyespor 02:01
29/11/2018 18:55Bate Borisov – Vidi FC 02:00
29/11/2018 18:55Rosenborg – Celtic 00:01
29/11/2018 21:00FK Jablonec – Rennes 00:01
29/11/2018 21:00Sarpsborg 08 – Besiktas 02:03
29/11/2018 21:00Malmö FF – KRC Genk 02:02
29/11/2018 21:00Apollon Limassol – Lazio 02:00
29/11/2018 21:00E. Francfort – Marseille 04:00
29/11/2018 21:00Standard Liège – FC Séville 01:00
29/11/2018 21:00Rangers – Villarreal 00:00
29/11/2018 21:00Chelsea – PAOK 04:00
Journée 6
DateMatchRes
13/12/2018 18:55Akhisar Belediyespor – Standard Liège 00:00
13/12/2018 18:55FC Séville – FC Krasnodar 03:00
13/12/2018 18:55Dynamo Kiev – FK Jablonec 00:01
13/12/2018 18:55Rennes – FK Astana 02:00
13/12/2018 18:55Villarreal – FC Spartak Moscow 02:00
13/12/2018 18:55KRC Genk – Sarpsborg 08 04:00
13/12/2018 18:55Vidi FC – Chelsea 02:02
13/12/2018 18:55PAOK – Bate Borisov 01:03
13/12/2018 18:55Besiktas – Malmö FF 00:01
13/12/2018 18:55Rapid de Vienne – Rangers 01:00
13/12/2018 18:55Lazio – E. Francfort 01:02
13/12/2018 18:55Marseille – Apollon Limassol 01:03
13/12/2018 21:00PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad – FC Zürich 01:01
13/12/2018 21:00RB Leipzig – Rosenborg 01:01
13/12/2018 21:00Celtic – FC Salzburg 01:02
13/12/2018 21:00Copenhague – Bordeaux 00:01
13/12/2018 21:00Slavia Prague – Zenit St Petersbourg 02:00
13/12/2018 21:00Spartak Trnava – Fenerbahce 01:00
13/12/2018 21:00Dinamo Zagreb – Anderlecht 00:00
13/12/2018 21:00Sporting – Vorskla Poltava 03:00
13/12/2018 21:00Arsenal – Qarabag FK 01:00
13/12/2018 21:00F91 Dudelange – Betis Séville 00:00
13/12/2018 21:00Olympiakos – Milan AC 03:01
13/12/2018 21:00AEK Larnaca – Leverkusen 01:05