Calendrier Eredivisie 2020-2021

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Journée 1
12 septembre 2020 17 h 45 min
Heerenveen
2 0
Willem II
12 septembre 2020 17 h 45 min
Heerenveen
2
0
Willem II
12 septembre 2020 19 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
0 2
Feyenoord
12 septembre 2020 19 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
0
2
Feyenoord
12 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Twente
2 0
Fortuna Sittard
12 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Twente
2
0
Fortuna Sittard
13 septembre 2020 11 h 15 min
Emmen
3 5
VVV Venlo
13 septembre 2020 11 h 15 min
Emmen
3
5
VVV Venlo
13 septembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Sparta Rotterdam
0 1
Ajax
13 septembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Sparta Rotterdam
0
1
Ajax
13 septembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Heracles
2 0
ADO Den Haag
13 septembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Heracles
2
0
ADO Den Haag
13 septembre 2020 15 h 45 min
Groningen
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
13 septembre 2020 15 h 45 min
Groningen
1
3
PSV Eindhoven
13 septembre 2020 15 h 45 min
Waalwijk
0 1
Vitesse
13 septembre 2020 15 h 45 min
Waalwijk
0
1
Vitesse
27 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Utrecht
2 2
AZ Alkmaar
27 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Utrecht
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
Journée 2
18 septembre 2020 19 h 00 min
VVV Venlo
1 1
Utrecht
18 septembre 2020 19 h 00 min
VVV Venlo
1
1
Utrecht
19 septembre 2020 15 h 30 min
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
PEC Zwolle
19 septembre 2020 15 h 30 min
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
PEC Zwolle
19 septembre 2020 17 h 45 min
Vitesse
2 0
Sparta Rotterdam
19 septembre 2020 17 h 45 min
Vitesse
2
0
Sparta Rotterdam
19 septembre 2020 19 h 00 min
PSV Eindhoven
2 1
Emmen
19 septembre 2020 19 h 00 min
PSV Eindhoven
2
1
Emmen
19 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Fortuna Sittard
1 3
Heerenveen
19 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Fortuna Sittard
1
3
Heerenveen
20 septembre 2020 11 h 15 min
ADO Den Haag
0 1
Groningen
20 septembre 2020 11 h 15 min
ADO Den Haag
0
1
Groningen
20 septembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Feyenoord
1 1
Twente
20 septembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Feyenoord
1
1
Twente
20 septembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Willem II
4 0
Heracles
20 septembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Willem II
4
0
Heracles
20 septembre 2020 15 h 45 min
Ajax
3 0
Waalwijk
20 septembre 2020 15 h 45 min
Ajax
3
0
Waalwijk
Journée 3
25 septembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Twente
3 1
Groningen
25 septembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Twente
3
1
Groningen
26 septembre 2020 15 h 30 min
PEC Zwolle
4 0
Sparta Rotterdam
26 septembre 2020 15 h 30 min
PEC Zwolle
4
0
Sparta Rotterdam
26 septembre 2020 17 h 45 min
Fortuna Sittard
3 3
AZ Alkmaar
26 septembre 2020 17 h 45 min
Fortuna Sittard
3
3
AZ Alkmaar
26 septembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Heerenveen
1 0
VVV Venlo
26 septembre 2020 19 h 00 min
Heerenveen
1
0
VVV Venlo
26 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Ajax
2 1
Vitesse
26 septembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Ajax
2
1
Vitesse
27 septembre 2020 11 h 15 min
Feyenoord
4 2
ADO Den Haag
27 septembre 2020 11 h 15 min
Feyenoord
4
2
ADO Den Haag
27 septembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Utrecht
3 1
Waalwijk
27 septembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Utrecht
3
1
Waalwijk
27 septembre 2020 15 h 45 min
Heracles
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
27 septembre 2020 15 h 45 min
Heracles
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
27 septembre 2020 15 h 45 min
Emmen
1 1
Willem II
27 septembre 2020 15 h 45 min
Emmen
1
1
Willem II
Journée 4
2 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Utrecht
1 1
Heerenveen
2 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Utrecht
1
1
Heerenveen
3 octobre 2020 15 h 30 min
Vitesse
3 0
Heracles
3 octobre 2020 15 h 30 min
Vitesse
3
0
Heracles
3 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
VVV Venlo
1 2
ADO Den Haag
3 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
VVV Venlo
1
2
ADO Den Haag
3 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Twente
1 1
Emmen
3 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Twente
1
1
Emmen
4 octobre 2020 11 h 15 min
Groningen
1 0
Ajax
4 octobre 2020 11 h 15 min
Groningen
1
0
Ajax
4 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
Sparta Rotterdam
4 4
AZ Alkmaar
4 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
Sparta Rotterdam
4
4
AZ Alkmaar
4 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
Willem II
1 4
Feyenoord
4 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
Willem II
1
4
Feyenoord
4 octobre 2020 15 h 45 min
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Fortuna Sittard
4 octobre 2020 15 h 45 min
PSV Eindhoven
2
0
Fortuna Sittard
21 octobre 2020 16 h 30 min
Waalwijk
1 1
PEC Zwolle
21 octobre 2020 16 h 30 min
Waalwijk
1
1
PEC Zwolle
Journée 5
17 octobre 2020 17 h 45 min
Heracles
0 1
Waalwijk
17 octobre 2020 17 h 45 min
Heracles
0
1
Waalwijk
17 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
AZ Alkmaar
2 2
VVV Venlo
17 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
VVV Venlo
17 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Willem II
0 3
Twente
17 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Willem II
0
3
Twente
18 octobre 2020 11 h 15 min
Feyenoord
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
18 octobre 2020 11 h 15 min
Feyenoord
1
1
Sparta Rotterdam
18 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
Ajax
5 1
Heerenveen
18 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
Ajax
5
1
Heerenveen
18 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
ADO Den Haag
0 2
Vitesse
18 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
ADO Den Haag
0
2
Vitesse
18 octobre 2020 15 h 45 min
Groningen
0 0
Utrecht
18 octobre 2020 15 h 45 min
Groningen
0
0
Utrecht
18 octobre 2020 15 h 45 min
PEC Zwolle
0 3
PSV Eindhoven
18 octobre 2020 15 h 45 min
PEC Zwolle
0
3
PSV Eindhoven
18 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Emmen
2 2
Fortuna Sittard
18 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
Emmen
2
2
Fortuna Sittard
Journée 6
24 octobre 2020 15 h 30 min
VVV Venlo
0 13
Ajax
24 octobre 2020 15 h 30 min
VVV Venlo
0
13
Ajax
24 octobre 2020 17 h 45 min
Utrecht
2 1
Twente
24 octobre 2020 17 h 45 min
Utrecht
2
1
Twente
24 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
0 0
Willem II
24 octobre 2020 19 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
0
0
Willem II
24 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Heerenveen
4 0
Emmen
24 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Heerenveen
4
0
Emmen
25 octobre 2020 12 h 15 min
Fortuna Sittard
1 3
Groningen
25 octobre 2020 12 h 15 min
Fortuna Sittard
1
3
Groningen
25 octobre 2020 14 h 30 min
Vitesse
2 1
PSV Eindhoven
25 octobre 2020 14 h 30 min
Vitesse
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
25 octobre 2020 14 h 30 min
Sparta Rotterdam
1 1
Heracles
25 octobre 2020 14 h 30 min
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
Heracles
25 octobre 2020 16 h 45 min
Waalwijk
2 2
Feyenoord
25 octobre 2020 16 h 45 min
Waalwijk
2
2
Feyenoord
25 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
ADO Den Haag
2 2
AZ Alkmaar
25 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
ADO Den Haag
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
Journée 7
31 octobre 2020 18 h 45 min
Twente
5 1
PEC Zwolle
31 octobre 2020 18 h 45 min
Twente
5
1
PEC Zwolle
31 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Ajax
5 2
Fortuna Sittard
31 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Ajax
5
2
Fortuna Sittard
31 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Groningen
2 1
VVV Venlo
31 octobre 2020 20 h 00 min
Groningen
2
1
VVV Venlo
31 octobre 2020 21 h 00 min
Willem II
1 3
Vitesse
31 octobre 2020 21 h 00 min
Willem II
1
3
Vitesse
1 novembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Heracles
4 1
Utrecht
1 novembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Heracles
4
1
Utrecht
1 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Sparta Rotterdam
1 4
Heerenveen
1 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Sparta Rotterdam
1
4
Heerenveen
1 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Emmen
2 3
Feyenoord
1 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Emmen
2
3
Feyenoord
1 novembre 2020 16 h 45 min
PSV Eindhoven
4 0
ADO Den Haag
1 novembre 2020 16 h 45 min
PSV Eindhoven
4
0
ADO Den Haag
1 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
AZ Alkmaar
3 0
Waalwijk
1 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
AZ Alkmaar
3
0
Waalwijk
Journée 8
6 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Fortuna Sittard
2 2
PEC Zwolle
6 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Fortuna Sittard
2
2
PEC Zwolle
7 novembre 2020 16 h 30 min
ADO Den Haag
2 4
Twente
7 novembre 2020 16 h 30 min
ADO Den Haag
2
4
Twente
7 novembre 2020 18 h 45 min
VVV Venlo
3 2
Heracles
7 novembre 2020 18 h 45 min
VVV Venlo
3
2
Heracles
7 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Waalwijk
0 2
Sparta Rotterdam
7 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Waalwijk
0
2
Sparta Rotterdam
8 novembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Utrecht
0 3
Ajax
8 novembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Utrecht
0
3
Ajax
8 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Vitesse
3 1
Emmen
8 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Vitesse
3
1
Emmen
8 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Feyenoord
2 0
Groningen
8 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Feyenoord
2
0
Groningen
8 novembre 2020 16 h 45 min
Heerenveen
0 3
AZ Alkmaar
8 novembre 2020 16 h 45 min
Heerenveen
0
3
AZ Alkmaar
8 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
PSV Eindhoven
3 0
Willem II
8 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
PSV Eindhoven
3
0
Willem II
Journée 9
21 novembre 2020 18 h 45 min
Willem II
2 1
VVV Venlo
21 novembre 2020 18 h 45 min
Willem II
2
1
VVV Venlo
21 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Groningen
1 1
Vitesse
21 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Groningen
1
1
Vitesse
21 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
1 1
Utrecht
21 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
1
1
Utrecht
22 novembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Ajax
5 0
Heracles
22 novembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Ajax
5
0
Heracles
22 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Sparta Rotterdam
6 0
ADO Den Haag
22 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Sparta Rotterdam
6
0
ADO Den Haag
22 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Fortuna Sittard
1 3
Feyenoord
22 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Fortuna Sittard
1
3
Feyenoord
22 novembre 2020 16 h 45 min
Twente
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
22 novembre 2020 16 h 45 min
Twente
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
22 novembre 2020 16 h 45 min
Waalwijk
1 1
Heerenveen
22 novembre 2020 16 h 45 min
Waalwijk
1
1
Heerenveen
22 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Emmen
22 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
Emmen
Journée 10
27 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Twente
0 2
Waalwijk
27 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Twente
0
2
Waalwijk
28 novembre 2020 18 h 45 min
Emmen
0 5
Ajax
28 novembre 2020 18 h 45 min
Emmen
0
5
Ajax
28 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
ADO Den Haag
1 1
Heerenveen
28 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
ADO Den Haag
1
1
Heerenveen
28 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
VVV Venlo
2 2
PEC Zwolle
28 novembre 2020 21 h 00 min
VVV Venlo
2
2
PEC Zwolle
29 novembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Vitesse
2 0
Fortuna Sittard
29 novembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Vitesse
2
0
Fortuna Sittard
29 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Groningen
1 0
Willem II
29 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Groningen
1
0
Willem II
29 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Feyenoord
1 1
Utrecht
29 novembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Feyenoord
1
1
Utrecht
29 novembre 2020 16 h 45 min
Heracles
1 2
AZ Alkmaar
29 novembre 2020 16 h 45 min
Heracles
1
2
AZ Alkmaar
29 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
PSV Eindhoven
1 0
Sparta Rotterdam
29 novembre 2020 20 h 00 min
PSV Eindhoven
1
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Journée 11
4 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Sparta Rotterdam
2 1
Emmen
4 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Sparta Rotterdam
2
1
Emmen
5 décembre 2020 16 h 30 min
Waalwijk
3 2
VVV Venlo
5 décembre 2020 16 h 30 min
Waalwijk
3
2
VVV Venlo
5 décembre 2020 18 h 45 min
Fortuna Sittard
3 2
Willem II
5 décembre 2020 18 h 45 min
Fortuna Sittard
3
2
Willem II
5 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Ajax
1 2
Twente
5 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Ajax
1
2
Twente
5 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
2 1
Vitesse
5 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
2
1
Vitesse
6 décembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Feyenoord
0 0
Heracles
6 décembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Feyenoord
0
0
Heracles
6 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
AZ Alkmaar
1 2
Groningen
6 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
AZ Alkmaar
1
2
Groningen
6 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Utrecht
1 1
ADO Den Haag
6 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Utrecht
1
1
ADO Den Haag
6 décembre 2020 16 h 45 min
Heerenveen
2 2
PSV Eindhoven
6 décembre 2020 16 h 45 min
Heerenveen
2
2
PSV Eindhoven
Journée 12
11 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Heracles
1 2
Fortuna Sittard
11 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Heracles
1
2
Fortuna Sittard
12 décembre 2020 16 h 30 min
Groningen
2 0
Waalwijk
12 décembre 2020 16 h 30 min
Groningen
2
0
Waalwijk
12 décembre 2020 18 h 45 min
Emmen
1 1
ADO Den Haag
12 décembre 2020 18 h 45 min
Emmen
1
1
ADO Den Haag
12 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Ajax
4 0
PEC Zwolle
12 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Ajax
4
0
PEC Zwolle
13 décembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Vitesse
1 1
Heerenveen
13 décembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Vitesse
1
1
Heerenveen
13 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
VVV Venlo
0 3
Feyenoord
13 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
VVV Venlo
0
3
Feyenoord
13 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Willem II
1 3
Sparta Rotterdam
13 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Willem II
1
3
Sparta Rotterdam
13 décembre 2020 16 h 45 min
PSV Eindhoven
2 1
Utrecht
13 décembre 2020 16 h 45 min
PSV Eindhoven
2
1
Utrecht
13 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Twente
1 3
AZ Alkmaar
13 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Twente
1
3
AZ Alkmaar
Journée 13
18 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
0 0
Emmen
18 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
0
0
Emmen
19 décembre 2020 16 h 30 min
Sparta Rotterdam
2 3
Groningen
19 décembre 2020 16 h 30 min
Sparta Rotterdam
2
3
Groningen
19 décembre 2020 18 h 45 min
VVV Venlo
1 2
Twente
19 décembre 2020 18 h 45 min
VVV Venlo
1
2
Twente
19 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Waalwijk
1 4
PSV Eindhoven
19 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Waalwijk
1
4
PSV Eindhoven
19 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Utrecht
1 1
Fortuna Sittard
19 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Utrecht
1
1
Fortuna Sittard
20 décembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Vitesse
1 0
Feyenoord
20 décembre 2020 12 h 15 min
Vitesse
1
0
Feyenoord
20 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
ADO Den Haag
2 4
Ajax
20 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
ADO Den Haag
2
4
Ajax
20 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Heerenveen
1 2
Heracles
20 décembre 2020 14 h 30 min
Heerenveen
1
2
Heracles
20 décembre 2020 16 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
5 3
Willem II
20 décembre 2020 16 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
5
3
Willem II
Journée 14
22 décembre 2020 16 h 30 min
Fortuna Sittard
2 1
Waalwijk
22 décembre 2020 16 h 30 min
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
Waalwijk
22 décembre 2020 18 h 45 min
Emmen
2 3
Utrecht
22 décembre 2020 18 h 45 min
Emmen
2
3
Utrecht
22 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
PSV Eindhoven
4 1
VVV Venlo
22 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
PSV Eindhoven
4
1
VVV Venlo
22 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Twente
0 2
Sparta Rotterdam
22 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Twente
0
2
Sparta Rotterdam
23 décembre 2020 16 h 30 min
AZ Alkmaar
3 1
Vitesse
23 décembre 2020 16 h 30 min
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
Vitesse
23 décembre 2020 18 h 45 min
Willem II
1 1
Ajax
23 décembre 2020 18 h 45 min
Willem II
1
1
Ajax
23 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Groningen
0 1
Heracles
23 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
Groningen
0
1
Heracles
23 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
ADO Den Haag
0 2
PEC Zwolle
23 décembre 2020 20 h 00 min
ADO Den Haag
0
2
PEC Zwolle
23 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Feyenoord
3 0
Heerenveen
23 décembre 2020 21 h 00 min
Feyenoord
3
0
Heerenveen
Journée 15
9 janvier 2021 16 h 30 min
Waalwijk
0 1
ADO Den Haag
9 janvier 2021 16 h 30 min
Waalwijk
0
1
ADO Den Haag
9 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Emmen
1 4
Twente
9 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Emmen
1
4
Twente
9 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Heracles
0 2
Vitesse
9 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Heracles
0
2
Vitesse
9 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
1 1
AZ Alkmaar
9 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
9 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Utrecht
2 2
Groningen
9 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Utrecht
2
2
Groningen
10 janvier 2021 12 h 15 min
Sparta Rotterdam
0 2
Feyenoord
10 janvier 2021 12 h 15 min
Sparta Rotterdam
0
2
Feyenoord
10 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
Heerenveen
1 3
Fortuna Sittard
10 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
Heerenveen
1
3
Fortuna Sittard
10 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
VVV Venlo
2 1
Willem II
10 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
VVV Venlo
2
1
Willem II
10 janvier 2021 16 h 45 min
Ajax
2 2
PSV Eindhoven
10 janvier 2021 16 h 45 min
Ajax
2
2
PSV Eindhoven
Journée 16
12 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Vitesse
1 0
Utrecht
12 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Vitesse
1
0
Utrecht
12 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Heracles
4 0
Emmen
12 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Heracles
4
0
Emmen
13 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
PSV Eindhoven
1 3
AZ Alkmaar
13 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
PSV Eindhoven
1
3
AZ Alkmaar
13 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Fortuna Sittard
0 1
Sparta Rotterdam
13 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Fortuna Sittard
0
1
Sparta Rotterdam
13 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
ADO Den Haag
1 4
VVV Venlo
13 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
ADO Den Haag
1
4
VVV Venlo
13 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Feyenoord
1 0
PEC Zwolle
13 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Feyenoord
1
0
PEC Zwolle
14 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Heerenveen
1 1
Waalwijk
14 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Heerenveen
1
1
Waalwijk
14 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Twente
1 3
Ajax
14 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Twente
1
3
Ajax
14 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Willem II
2 3
Groningen
14 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Willem II
2
3
Groningen
Journée 17
16 janvier 2021 16 h 30 min
Emmen
1 4
Vitesse
16 janvier 2021 16 h 30 min
Emmen
1
4
Vitesse
16 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Sparta Rotterdam
3 5
PSV Eindhoven
16 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Sparta Rotterdam
3
5
PSV Eindhoven
16 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Utrecht
2 0
Heracles
16 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Utrecht
2
0
Heracles
16 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
0 2
Fortuna Sittard
16 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
0
2
Fortuna Sittard
16 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
AZ Alkmaar
2 1
ADO Den Haag
16 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
ADO Den Haag
17 janvier 2021 12 h 15 min
Waalwijk
1 1
Willem II
17 janvier 2021 12 h 15 min
Waalwijk
1
1
Willem II
17 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
Groningen
2 2
Twente
17 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
Groningen
2
2
Twente
17 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
VVV Venlo
1 1
Heerenveen
17 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
VVV Venlo
1
1
Heerenveen
17 janvier 2021 16 h 45 min
Ajax
1 0
Feyenoord
17 janvier 2021 16 h 45 min
Ajax
1
0
Feyenoord
Journée 18
22 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Willem II
1 3
PEC Zwolle
22 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Willem II
1
3
PEC Zwolle
23 janvier 2021 16 h 30 min
ADO Den Haag
0 0
Emmen
23 janvier 2021 16 h 30 min
ADO Den Haag
0
0
Emmen
23 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Vitesse
1 0
Groningen
23 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Vitesse
1
0
Groningen
23 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
Waalwijk
23 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
PSV Eindhoven
2
0
Waalwijk
23 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Heracles
1 0
Heerenveen
23 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Heracles
1
0
Heerenveen
24 janvier 2021 12 h 15 min
Fortuna Sittard
1 2
Ajax
24 janvier 2021 12 h 15 min
Fortuna Sittard
1
2
Ajax
24 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
Twente
0 1
VVV Venlo
24 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
Twente
0
1
VVV Venlo
24 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
Utrecht
1 0
Sparta Rotterdam
24 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
Utrecht
1
0
Sparta Rotterdam
24 janvier 2021 16 h 45 min
Feyenoord
2 3
AZ Alkmaar
24 janvier 2021 16 h 45 min
Feyenoord
2
3
AZ Alkmaar
Journée 19
26 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
PEC Zwolle
2 2
Heracles
26 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
PEC Zwolle
2
2
Heracles
26 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Emmen
0 2
PSV Eindhoven
26 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Emmen
0
2
PSV Eindhoven
26 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Groningen
3 0
ADO Den Haag
26 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Groningen
3
0
ADO Den Haag
27 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
0 1
Utrecht
27 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
0
1
Utrecht
27 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Waalwijk
1 2
Fortuna Sittard
27 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Waalwijk
1
2
Fortuna Sittard
27 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
VVV Venlo
4 1
Vitesse
27 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
VVV Venlo
4
1
Vitesse
27 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Heerenveen
3 0
Feyenoord
27 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Heerenveen
3
0
Feyenoord
28 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Sparta Rotterdam
0 0
Twente
28 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
Twente
28 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Ajax
3 1
Willem II
28 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Ajax
3
1
Willem II
Journée 20
30 janvier 2021 16 h 30 min
Heracles
1 0
Groningen
30 janvier 2021 16 h 30 min
Heracles
1
0
Groningen
30 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Utrecht
3 3
PEC Zwolle
30 janvier 2021 18 h 45 min
Utrecht
3
3
PEC Zwolle
30 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Fortuna Sittard
3 2
VVV Venlo
30 janvier 2021 20 h 00 min
Fortuna Sittard
3
2
VVV Venlo
30 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Vitesse
1 1
Waalwijk
30 janvier 2021 21 h 00 min
Vitesse
1
1
Waalwijk
31 janvier 2021 12 h 15 min
Twente
0 0
Heerenveen
31 janvier 2021 12 h 15 min
Twente
0
0
Heerenveen
31 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
Willem II
2 0
Emmen
31 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
Willem II
2
0
Emmen
31 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
Feyenoord
3 1
PSV Eindhoven
31 janvier 2021 14 h 30 min
Feyenoord
3
1
PSV Eindhoven
31 janvier 2021 16 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
0 3
Ajax
31 janvier 2021 16 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
0
3
Ajax
31 janvier 2021 16 h 45 min
ADO Den Haag
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
31 janvier 2021 16 h 45 min
ADO Den Haag
1
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Journée 21
5 février 2021 20 h 00 min
Fortuna Sittard
0 1
Heracles
5 février 2021 20 h 00 min
Fortuna Sittard
0
1
Heracles
6 février 2021 14 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
1 1
Waalwijk
6 février 2021 14 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
1
1
Waalwijk
6 février 2021 14 h 00 min
Emmen
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
6 février 2021 14 h 00 min
Emmen
0
1
AZ Alkmaar
6 février 2021 16 h 30 min
PSV Eindhoven
3 0
Twente
6 février 2021 16 h 30 min
PSV Eindhoven
3
0
Twente
6 février 2021 16 h 30 min
Heerenveen
1 0
Vitesse
6 février 2021 16 h 30 min
Heerenveen
1
0
Vitesse
24 février 2021 16 h 30 min
Willem II
1 1
ADO Den Haag
24 février 2021 16 h 30 min
Willem II
1
1
ADO Den Haag
24 février 2021 18 h 45 min
Groningen
0 0
Feyenoord
24 février 2021 18 h 45 min
Groningen
0
0
Feyenoord
9 mars 2021 18 h 45 min
VVV Venlo
0 1
Sparta Rotterdam
9 mars 2021 18 h 45 min
VVV Venlo
0
1
Sparta Rotterdam
22 avril 2021 18 h 45 min
Ajax
- -
Utrecht
22 avril 2021 18 h 45 min
Ajax
-
-
Utrecht
Journée 22
12 février 2021 18 h 45 min
Waalwijk
1 0
Emmen
12 février 2021 18 h 45 min
Waalwijk
1
0
Emmen
13 février 2021 12 h 00 min
Groningen
1 0
PEC Zwolle
13 février 2021 12 h 00 min
Groningen
1
0
PEC Zwolle
13 février 2021 14 h 15 min
Sparta Rotterdam
1 2
Fortuna Sittard
13 février 2021 14 h 15 min
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2
Fortuna Sittard
13 février 2021 16 h 30 min
ADO Den Haag
2 2
PSV Eindhoven
13 février 2021 16 h 30 min
ADO Den Haag
2
2
PSV Eindhoven
13 février 2021 18 h 45 min
Heracles
0 2
Ajax
13 février 2021 18 h 45 min
Heracles
0
2
Ajax
14 février 2021 12 h 15 min
AZ Alkmaar
3 1
Heerenveen
14 février 2021 12 h 15 min
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
Heerenveen
14 février 2021 14 h 30 min
Utrecht
3 1
VVV Venlo
14 février 2021 14 h 30 min
Utrecht
3
1
VVV Venlo
14 février 2021 14 h 30 min
Feyenoord
5 0
Willem II
14 février 2021 14 h 30 min
Feyenoord
5
0
Willem II
14 février 2021 16 h 45 min
Vitesse
0 2
Twente
14 février 2021 16 h 45 min
Vitesse
0
2
Twente
Journée 23
19 février 2021 20 h 00 min
Willem II
0 6
Utrecht
19 février 2021 20 h 00 min
Willem II
0
6
Utrecht
20 février 2021 18 h 45 min
Emmen
3 2
PEC Zwolle
20 février 2021 18 h 45 min
Emmen
3
2
PEC Zwolle
20 février 2021 20 h 00 min
VVV Venlo
1 4
AZ Alkmaar
20 février 2021 20 h 00 min
VVV Venlo
1
4
AZ Alkmaar
20 février 2021 21 h 00 min
Fortuna Sittard
2 0
ADO Den Haag
20 février 2021 21 h 00 min
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
ADO Den Haag
21 février 2021 12 h 15 min
Twente
2 2
Feyenoord
21 février 2021 12 h 15 min
Twente
2
2
Feyenoord
21 février 2021 14 h 30 min
Heerenveen
1 1
Groningen
21 février 2021 14 h 30 min
Heerenveen
1
1
Groningen
21 février 2021 14 h 30 min
Waalwijk
3 0
Heracles
21 février 2021 14 h 30 min
Waalwijk
3
0
Heracles
21 février 2021 16 h 45 min
PSV Eindhoven
3 1
Vitesse
21 février 2021 16 h 45 min
PSV Eindhoven
3
1
Vitesse
21 février 2021 20 h 00 min
Ajax
4 2
Sparta Rotterdam
21 février 2021 20 h 00 min
Ajax
4
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Journée 24
26 février 2021 20 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
4 1
Heerenveen
26 février 2021 20 h 00 min
PEC Zwolle
4
1
Heerenveen
27 février 2021 16 h 30 min
Utrecht
0 1
Emmen
27 février 2021 16 h 30 min
Utrecht
0
1
Emmen
27 février 2021 18 h 45 min
ADO Den Haag
0 0
Waalwijk
27 février 2021 18 h 45 min
ADO Den Haag
0
0
Waalwijk
27 février 2021 20 h 00 min
Vitesse
4 1
VVV Venlo
27 février 2021 20 h 00 min
Vitesse
4
1
VVV Venlo
27 février 2021 21 h 00 min
Heracles
2 2
Twente
27 février 2021 21 h 00 min
Heracles
2
2
Twente
28 février 2021 12 h 15 min
Sparta Rotterdam
0 2
Willem II
28 février 2021 12 h 15 min
Sparta Rotterdam
0
2
Willem II
28 février 2021 14 h 30 min
Groningen
1 0
Fortuna Sittard
28 février 2021 14 h 30 min
Groningen
1
0
Fortuna Sittard
28 février 2021 14 h 30 min
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Ajax
28 février 2021 14 h 30 min
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
Ajax
28 février 2021 16 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
4 2
Feyenoord
28 février 2021 16 h 45 min
AZ Alkmaar
4
2
Feyenoord
Journée 25
5 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
Emmen
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
5 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
Emmen
1
1
Sparta Rotterdam
6 mars 2021 16 h 30 min
Feyenoord
6 0
VVV Venlo
6 mars 2021 16 h 30 min
Feyenoord
6
0
VVV Venlo
6 mars 2021 18 h 45 min
Twente
1 1
Willem II
6 mars 2021 18 h 45 min
Twente
1
1
Willem II
6 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
Heerenveen
3 0
ADO Den Haag
6 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
Heerenveen
3
0
ADO Den Haag
6 mars 2021 21 h 00 min
Waalwijk
1 2
Utrecht
6 mars 2021 21 h 00 min
Waalwijk
1
2
Utrecht
7 mars 2021 12 h 15 min
Ajax
3 1
Groningen
7 mars 2021 12 h 15 min
Ajax
3
1
Groningen
7 mars 2021 14 h 30 min
Fortuna Sittard
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
7 mars 2021 14 h 30 min
Fortuna Sittard
1
3
PSV Eindhoven
7 mars 2021 14 h 30 min
Heracles
2 1
PEC Zwolle
7 mars 2021 14 h 30 min
Heracles
2
1
PEC Zwolle
7 mars 2021 16 h 45 min
Vitesse
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
7 mars 2021 16 h 45 min
Vitesse
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
Journée 26
13 mars 2021 16 h 30 min
Willem II
3 1
Heerenveen
13 mars 2021 16 h 30 min
Willem II
3
1
Heerenveen
13 mars 2021 18 h 45 min
ADO Den Haag
1 2
Heracles
13 mars 2021 18 h 45 min
ADO Den Haag
1
2
Heracles
13 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
Groningen
1 1
Emmen
13 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
Groningen
1
1
Emmen
13 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
AZ Alkmaar
4 1
Twente
13 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
Twente
13 mars 2021 21 h 00 min
Sparta Rotterdam
2 0
Waalwijk
13 mars 2021 21 h 00 min
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
Waalwijk
14 mars 2021 12 h 15 min
VVV Venlo
1 3
Fortuna Sittard
14 mars 2021 12 h 15 min
VVV Venlo
1
3
Fortuna Sittard
14 mars 2021 14 h 30 min
Utrecht
1 3
Vitesse
14 mars 2021 14 h 30 min
Utrecht
1
3
Vitesse
14 mars 2021 14 h 30 min
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Feyenoord
14 mars 2021 14 h 30 min
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
Feyenoord
14 mars 2021 16 h 45 min
PEC Zwolle
0 2
Ajax
14 mars 2021 16 h 45 min
PEC Zwolle
0
2
Ajax
Journée 27
19 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
Heerenveen
0 0
Twente
19 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
Heerenveen
0
0
Twente
20 mars 2021 16 h 30 min
Fortuna Sittard
0 1
Utrecht
20 mars 2021 16 h 30 min
Fortuna Sittard
0
1
Utrecht
20 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
Feyenoord
1 1
Emmen
20 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
Feyenoord
1
1
Emmen
20 mars 2021 21 h 00 min
Waalwijk
3 1
Groningen
20 mars 2021 21 h 00 min
Waalwijk
3
1
Groningen
21 mars 2021 12 h 15 min
PEC Zwolle
2 1
VVV Venlo
21 mars 2021 12 h 15 min
PEC Zwolle
2
1
VVV Venlo
21 mars 2021 14 h 30 min
AZ Alkmaar
2 0
PSV Eindhoven
21 mars 2021 14 h 30 min
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
PSV Eindhoven
21 mars 2021 14 h 30 min
Vitesse
0 0
Willem II
21 mars 2021 14 h 30 min
Vitesse
0
0
Willem II
21 mars 2021 16 h 45 min
Heracles
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
21 mars 2021 16 h 45 min
Heracles
1
1
Sparta Rotterdam
21 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
Ajax
5 0
ADO Den Haag
21 mars 2021 20 h 00 min
Ajax
5
0
ADO Den Haag
Journée 28
3 avril 2021 18 h 45 min
VVV Venlo
0 1
Groningen
3 avril 2021 18 h 45 min
VVV Venlo
0
1
Groningen
3 avril 2021 20 h 00 min
Twente
1 2
Vitesse
3 avril 2021 20 h 00 min
Twente
1
2
Vitesse
3 avril 2021 20 h 00 min
Willem II
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
3 avril 2021 20 h 00 min
Willem II
0
1
AZ Alkmaar
3 avril 2021 21 h 00 min
Sparta Rotterdam
3 2
PEC Zwolle
3 avril 2021 21 h 00 min
Sparta Rotterdam
3
2
PEC Zwolle
4 avril 2021 12 h 15 min
Feyenoord
2 0
Fortuna Sittard
4 avril 2021 12 h 15 min
Feyenoord
2
0
Fortuna Sittard
4 avril 2021 14 h 30 min
ADO Den Haag
1 4
Utrecht
4 avril 2021 14 h 30 min
ADO Den Haag
1
4
Utrecht
4 avril 2021 14 h 30 min
PSV Eindhoven
3 0
Heracles
4 avril 2021 14 h 30 min
PSV Eindhoven
3
0
Heracles
4 avril 2021 16 h 45 min
Heerenveen
1 2