Calendrier Bundesliga 2 – 2020-2021

Retrouvez ci-après le calendrier foot allemand de division 2 actualisé en temps réel

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Journée 1
18 septembre 2020 17 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
2 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
18 septembre 2020 17 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
2
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
18 septembre 2020 17 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
1 1
FC Nurnberg
18 septembre 2020 17 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
FC Nurnberg
19 septembre 2020 12 h 00 min
Hannover 96
2 0
Karlsruher SC
19 septembre 2020 12 h 00 min
Hannover 96
2
0
Karlsruher SC
19 septembre 2020 12 h 00 min
SV Sandhausen
3 2
SV Darmstadt 98
19 septembre 2020 12 h 00 min
SV Sandhausen
3
2
SV Darmstadt 98
19 septembre 2020 12 h 00 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0 3
Erzgebirge AUE
19 septembre 2020 12 h 00 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0
3
Erzgebirge AUE
20 septembre 2020 12 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
2 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
20 septembre 2020 12 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
2
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
20 septembre 2020 12 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1 1
VfL Osnabruck
20 septembre 2020 12 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1
1
VfL Osnabruck
20 septembre 2020 12 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
1 0
SC Paderborn 07
20 septembre 2020 12 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
1
0
SC Paderborn 07
21 septembre 2020 19 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
2 2
FC St. Pauli
21 septembre 2020 19 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
2
2
FC St. Pauli
Journée 2
25 septembre 2020 17 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
1 1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
25 septembre 2020 17 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
1
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
25 septembre 2020 17 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
2 1
Hannover 96
25 septembre 2020 17 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
2
1
Hannover 96
26 septembre 2020 12 h 00 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
26 septembre 2020 12 h 00 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
26 septembre 2020 12 h 00 min
SV Darmstadt 98
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
26 septembre 2020 12 h 00 min
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
26 septembre 2020 12 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 0
Holstein Kiel
26 septembre 2020 12 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0
Holstein Kiel
27 septembre 2020 12 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
4 2
FC Heidenheim
27 septembre 2020 12 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
4
2
FC Heidenheim
27 septembre 2020 12 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
0 1
VfL BOCHUM
27 septembre 2020 12 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
0
1
VfL BOCHUM
27 septembre 2020 12 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
1 0
SV Sandhausen
27 septembre 2020 12 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
1
0
SV Sandhausen
28 septembre 2020 19 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
3 4
Hamburger SV
28 septembre 2020 19 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
3
4
Hamburger SV
Journée 3
2 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
0 0
VfL Osnabruck
2 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
0
0
VfL Osnabruck
2 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
1 0
FC St. Pauli
2 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
1
0
FC St. Pauli
3 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
FC Heidenheim
0 0
SC Paderborn 07
3 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
FC Heidenheim
0
0
SC Paderborn 07
3 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Hannover 96
4 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Hannover 96
4
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Jahn Regensburg
1 0
Karlsruher SC
3 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
Karlsruher SC
4 octobre 2020 12 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
2 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4 octobre 2020 12 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
2
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4 octobre 2020 12 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2 2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
4 octobre 2020 12 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2
2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
5 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
2 3
SV Darmstadt 98
5 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
2
3
SV Darmstadt 98
21 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
3 0
Erzgebirge AUE
21 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
3
0
Erzgebirge AUE
Journée 4
17 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0 1
Hamburger SV
17 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0
1
Hamburger SV
17 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Karlsruher SC
3 0
SV Sandhausen
17 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Karlsruher SC
3
0
SV Sandhausen
17 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 1
VfL BOCHUM
17 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
VfL BOCHUM
18 octobre 2020 12 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 2
Jahn Regensburg
18 octobre 2020 12 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2
2
Jahn Regensburg
18 octobre 2020 12 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
1 0
Hannover 96
18 octobre 2020 12 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
1
0
Hannover 96
18 octobre 2020 12 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
2 1
FC Heidenheim
18 octobre 2020 12 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
2
1
FC Heidenheim
18 octobre 2020 12 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0 2
Holstein Kiel
18 octobre 2020 12 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0
2
Holstein Kiel
19 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
2 2
FC Nurnberg
19 octobre 2020 19 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
2
2
FC Nurnberg
28 octobre 2020 18 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
1 1
SV Darmstadt 98
28 octobre 2020 18 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
1
1
SV Darmstadt 98
Journée 5
23 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
3 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
23 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
3
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
23 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
1 1
Karlsruher SC
23 octobre 2020 17 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
1
1
Karlsruher SC
24 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Hamburger SV
3 1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
24 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Hamburger SV
3
1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
24 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
SV Darmstadt 98
2 2
FC St. Pauli
24 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
SV Darmstadt 98
2
2
FC St. Pauli
24 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Hannover 96
3 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
24 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Hannover 96
3
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
24 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Holstein Kiel
1 3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
24 octobre 2020 12 h 00 min
Holstein Kiel
1
3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
25 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
1 1
VfL Osnabruck
25 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
1
1
VfL Osnabruck
25 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
2 0
Erzgebirge AUE
25 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
2
0
Erzgebirge AUE
25 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
1 1
SC Paderborn 07
25 octobre 2020 13 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
1
1
SC Paderborn 07
Journée 6
30 octobre 2020 18 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 0
FC Heidenheim
30 octobre 2020 18 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
0
FC Heidenheim
30 octobre 2020 18 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
2 2
FC St. Pauli
30 octobre 2020 18 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
2
2
FC St. Pauli
31 octobre 2020 13 h 00 min
SC Paderborn 07
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
31 octobre 2020 13 h 00 min
SC Paderborn 07
3
1
Jahn Regensburg
31 octobre 2020 13 h 00 min
Erzgebirge AUE
1 1
Holstein Kiel
31 octobre 2020 13 h 00 min
Erzgebirge AUE
1
1
Holstein Kiel
31 octobre 2020 13 h 00 min
VfL Osnabruck
2 1
SV Sandhausen
31 octobre 2020 13 h 00 min
VfL Osnabruck
2
1
SV Sandhausen
31 octobre 2020 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 2
FC Nurnberg
31 octobre 2020 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
2
FC Nurnberg
1 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
4 1
Hannover 96
1 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
4
1
Hannover 96
1 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
3 4
SV Darmstadt 98
1 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
3
4
SV Darmstadt 98
1 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2 3
VfL BOCHUM
1 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2
3
VfL BOCHUM
Journée 7
6 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
4 1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
6 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
4
1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
6 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
2 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
6 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
2
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
7 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Hannover 96
0 0
Erzgebirge AUE
7 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Hannover 96
0
0
Erzgebirge AUE
7 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
VfL BOCHUM
0 2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
7 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
VfL BOCHUM
0
2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
7 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
FC Nurnberg
1 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
7 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
FC Nurnberg
1
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
8 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
0 4
SC Paderborn 07
8 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
0
4
SC Paderborn 07
8 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
2 4
VfL Osnabruck
8 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
2
4
VfL Osnabruck
8 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
0 3
Karlsruher SC
8 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
0
3
Karlsruher SC
9 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
1 1
Hamburger SV
9 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
1
1
Hamburger SV
Journée 8
21 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1 0
SV Sandhausen
21 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
0
SV Sandhausen
21 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
SC Paderborn 07
2 0
FC St. Pauli
21 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
SC Paderborn 07
2
0
FC St. Pauli
21 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Holstein Kiel
2 2
FC Heidenheim
21 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Holstein Kiel
2
2
FC Heidenheim
21 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 3
Karlsruher SC
21 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
3
Karlsruher SC
22 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
1 3
VfL BOCHUM
22 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
1
3
VfL BOCHUM
22 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
3 0
SV Darmstadt 98
22 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
3
0
SV Darmstadt 98
22 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
22 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3
1
Jahn Regensburg
22 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2 1
Hannover 96
22 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2
1
Hannover 96
23 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
1 4
FC Nurnberg
23 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
1
4
FC Nurnberg
Journée 9
27 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
4 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
27 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
4
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
27 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
0 1
VfL Osnabruck
27 novembre 2020 18 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
0
1
VfL Osnabruck
28 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
SV Sandhausen
1 4
Erzgebirge AUE
28 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
SV Sandhausen
1
4
Erzgebirge AUE
28 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Jahn Regensburg
2 1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
28 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Jahn Regensburg
2
1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
28 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Karlsruher SC
1 0
SC Paderborn 07
28 novembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Karlsruher SC
1
0
SC Paderborn 07
29 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
3 2
Hamburger SV
29 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
3
2
Hamburger SV
29 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Hannover 96
0 3
Holstein Kiel
29 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Hannover 96
0
3
Holstein Kiel
29 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
2 3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
29 novembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
2
3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
30 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
5 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
30 novembre 2020 20 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
5
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Journée 10
4 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 2
SV Darmstadt 98
4 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
2
SV Darmstadt 98
4 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
3 1
VfL BOCHUM
4 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
3
1
VfL BOCHUM
5 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Hamburger SV
0 1
Hannover 96
5 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Hamburger SV
0
1
Hannover 96
5 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0 1
FC Heidenheim
5 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0
1
FC Heidenheim
5 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
VfL Osnabruck
1 2
Karlsruher SC
5 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
VfL Osnabruck
1
2
Karlsruher SC
5 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 1
FC St. Pauli
5 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
FC St. Pauli
6 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
0 2
FC Nurnberg
6 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
0
2
FC Nurnberg
6 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
0 2
Jahn Regensburg
6 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
0
2
Jahn Regensburg
6 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2 3
SV Sandhausen
6 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2
3
SV Sandhausen
Journée 11
11 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
3 0
SC Paderborn 07
11 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
3
0
SC Paderborn 07
11 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
0 3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
11 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
0
3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
12 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
FC Heidenheim
1 0
Hannover 96
12 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
FC Heidenheim
1
0
Hannover 96
12 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
SV Darmstadt 98
1 2
Hamburger SV
12 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
SV Darmstadt 98
1
2
Hamburger SV
12 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Jahn Regensburg
2 3
Holstein Kiel
12 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Jahn Regensburg
2
3
Holstein Kiel
13 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
2 2
Erzgebirge AUE
13 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
2
2
Erzgebirge AUE
13 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
1 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
13 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
1
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
13 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
2 1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
13 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
2
1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
13 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 2
VfL Osnabruck
13 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
2
VfL Osnabruck
Journée 12
15 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
15 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
15 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
4 0
SV Sandhausen
15 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
4
0
SV Sandhausen
15 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Hannover 96
2 0
VfL BOCHUM
15 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Hannover 96
2
0
VfL BOCHUM
15 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0 4
SV Darmstadt 98
15 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
0
4
SV Darmstadt 98
16 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 0
VfL Osnabruck
16 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
0
VfL Osnabruck
16 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
2 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
16 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
2
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
16 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
1 0
FC Nurnberg
16 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
1
0
FC Nurnberg
17 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
4 1
Karlsruher SC
17 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
4
1
Karlsruher SC
6 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1 1
FC St. Pauli
6 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1
1
FC St. Pauli
Journée 13
18 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
3 0
FC Heidenheim
18 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
3
0
FC Heidenheim
18 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
0 0
Hannover 96
18 décembre 2020 18 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
Hannover 96
19 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
SV Darmstadt 98
2 0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
19 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
SV Darmstadt 98
2
0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
19 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
VfL Osnabruck
0 1
SC Paderborn 07
19 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
VfL Osnabruck
0
1
SC Paderborn 07
19 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
19 décembre 2020 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
20 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
0 2
Holstein Kiel
20 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
0
2
Holstein Kiel
20 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
0 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
20 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
0
3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
20 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
1 0
Erzgebirge AUE
20 décembre 2020 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
1
0
Erzgebirge AUE
21 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
1 2
Hamburger SV
21 décembre 2020 20 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
1
2
Hamburger SV
Journée 14
2 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
FC Heidenheim
2 0
FC Nurnberg
2 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
FC Heidenheim
2
0
FC Nurnberg
2 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL BOCHUM
2 1
SV Darmstadt 98
2 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL BOCHUM
2
1
SV Darmstadt 98
2 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2 4
Karlsruher SC
2 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2
4
Karlsruher SC
3 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
3 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
3
1
Jahn Regensburg
3 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Hannover 96
4 0
SV Sandhausen
3 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Hannover 96
4
0
SV Sandhausen
3 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
3 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
3
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
2 1
FC St. Pauli
3 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
2
1
FC St. Pauli
3 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
1 2
VfL Osnabruck
3 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
1
2
VfL Osnabruck
4 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 1
SC Paderborn 07
4 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2
1
SC Paderborn 07
Journée 15
8 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
4 0
FC Heidenheim
8 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
4
0
FC Heidenheim
8 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
3 2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
8 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
3
2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
9 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL Osnabruck
2 3
FC Wurzburger Kickers
9 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL Osnabruck
2
3
FC Wurzburger Kickers
9 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
FC St. Pauli
1 1
Holstein Kiel
9 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
FC St. Pauli
1
1
Holstein Kiel
9 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
FC Nurnberg
1 1
Hamburger SV
9 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
FC Nurnberg
1
1
Hamburger SV
10 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
2 1
Erzgebirge AUE
10 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
2
1
Erzgebirge AUE
10 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
1 2
Hannover 96
10 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
1
2
Hannover 96
10 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
0 2
VfL BOCHUM
10 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
0
2
VfL BOCHUM
11 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
11 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Journée 16
15 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1 1
SC Paderborn 07
15 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1
1
SC Paderborn 07
15 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
15 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
16 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Hannover 96
2 3
FC St. Pauli
16 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Hannover 96
2
3
FC St. Pauli
16 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Erzgebirge AUE
0 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
16 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Erzgebirge AUE
0
3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
16 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL BOCHUM
3 1
FC Nurnberg
16 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL BOCHUM
3
1
FC Nurnberg
17 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
3 0
SV Darmstadt 98
17 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
3
0
SV Darmstadt 98
17 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
2 3
Karlsruher SC
17 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
2
3
Karlsruher SC
17 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
3 1
SV Sandhausen
17 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
SV Sandhausen
18 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
5 0
VfL Osnabruck
18 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
5
0
VfL Osnabruck
Journée 17
22 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
22 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
3
SpVgg Greuther Furth
22 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
0 1
Erzgebirge AUE
22 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
0
1
Erzgebirge AUE
23 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 4
Hamburger SV
23 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
4
Hamburger SV
23 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
SC Paderborn 07
1 0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
23 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
SC Paderborn 07
1
0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
23 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Karlsruher SC
1 1
FC Heidenheim
23 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Karlsruher SC
1
1
FC Heidenheim
24 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
0 2
Holstein Kiel
24 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
0
2
Holstein Kiel
24 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
1 1
VfL BOCHUM
24 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
1
1
VfL BOCHUM
24 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
2 0
Jahn Regensburg
24 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
2
0
Jahn Regensburg
24 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
2 5
Hannover 96
24 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
2
5
Hannover 96
Journée 18
26 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
2 1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
26 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
2
1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
26 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 0
Hamburger SV
26 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
0
Hamburger SV
26 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
0 1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
26 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
0
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
26 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 0
FC Heidenheim
26 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
FC Heidenheim
27 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
2 1
SV Sandhausen
27 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
2
1
SV Sandhausen
27 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
1 1
Holstein Kiel
27 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
1
1
Holstein Kiel
27 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
1 0
Hannover 96
27 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
1
0
Hannover 96
27 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
0 1
Jahn Regensburg
27 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
0
1
Jahn Regensburg
28 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
2 3
VfL BOCHUM
28 janvier 2021 20 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
2
3
VfL BOCHUM
Journée 19
29 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3 0
Erzgebirge AUE
29 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3
0
Erzgebirge AUE
29 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
29 janvier 2021 18 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
30 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Hamburger SV
3 1
SC Paderborn 07
30 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Hamburger SV
3
1
SC Paderborn 07
30 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Holstein Kiel
3 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
30 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Holstein Kiel
3
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
30 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Jahn Regensburg
1 1
SV Darmstadt 98
30 janvier 2021 13 h 00 min
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
SV Darmstadt 98
31 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
3 4
FC St. Pauli
31 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
3
4
FC St. Pauli
31 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
1 2
Karlsruher SC
31 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
1
2
Karlsruher SC
31 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
2 0
FC Nurnberg
31 janvier 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
2
0
FC Nurnberg
1 février 2021 20 h 30 min
Hannover 96
1 0
VfL Osnabruck
1 février 2021 20 h 30 min
Hannover 96
1
0
VfL Osnabruck
Journée 20
5 février 2021 18 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
3 3
Hamburger SV
5 février 2021 18 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
3
3
Hamburger SV
5 février 2021 18 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
2 1
SV Sandhausen
5 février 2021 18 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
2
1
SV Sandhausen
6 février 2021 13 h 00 min
SV Darmstadt 98
1 2
FC Nurnberg
6 février 2021 13 h 00 min
SV Darmstadt 98
1
2
FC Nurnberg
6 février 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL Osnabruck
1 2
VfL BOCHUM
6 février 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL Osnabruck
1
2
VfL BOCHUM
6 février 2021 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 2
Hannover 96
6 février 2021 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
2
Hannover 96
7 février 2021 13 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
4 1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
7 février 2021 13 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
4
1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
7 février 2021 13 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
7 février 2021 13 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
8 février 2021 20 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 2
Holstein Kiel
8 février 2021 20 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
2
Holstein Kiel
23 février 2021 18 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
2 2
FC Heidenheim
23 février 2021 18 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
2
2
FC Heidenheim
Journée 21
12 février 2021 18 h 30 min
Hannover 96
0 0
SC Paderborn 07
12 février 2021 18 h 30 min
Hannover 96
0
0
SC Paderborn 07
12 février 2021 18 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
1 0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
12 février 2021 18 h 30 min
Holstein Kiel
1
0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
13 février 2021 13 h 00 min
FC Heidenheim
2 0
Erzgebirge AUE
13 février 2021 13 h 00 min
FC Heidenheim
2
0
Erzgebirge AUE
13 février 2021 13 h 00 min
Hamburger SV
0 0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
13 février 2021 13 h 00 min
Hamburger SV
0
0
SpVgg Greuther Furth
13 février 2021 13 h 00 min
SV Sandhausen
2 3
Karlsruher SC
13 février 2021 13 h 00 min
SV Sandhausen
2
3
Karlsruher SC
13 février 2021 13 h 00 min
Jahn Regensburg
1 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
13 février 2021 13 h 00 min
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
14 février 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
1 0
VfL Osnabruck
14 février 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
1
0
VfL Osnabruck
14 février 2021 13 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
2 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
14 février 2021 13 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
2
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
14 février 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
1 2
FC St. Pauli
14 février 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
1
2
FC St. Pauli
Journée 22
19 février 2021 18 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
1 0
VfL BOCHUM
19 février 2021 18 h 30 min
Erzgebirge AUE
1
0
VfL BOCHUM
19 février 2021 18 h 30 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 0
Jahn Regensburg
19 février 2021 18 h 30 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
Jahn Regensburg
20 février 2021 13 h 00 min
SC Paderborn 07
2 1
SV Sandhausen
20 février 2021 13 h 00 min
SC Paderborn 07
2
1
SV Sandhausen
20 février 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL Osnabruck
1 2
FC Heidenheim
20 février 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL Osnabruck
1
2
FC Heidenheim
20 février 2021 13 h 00 min
FC St. Pauli
3 2
SV Darmstadt 98
20 février 2021 13 h 00 min
FC St. Pauli
3
2
SV Darmstadt 98
21 février 2021 13 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 2
Hannover 96
21 février 2021 13 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
2
Hannover 96
21 février 2021 13 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
0 1
FC Nurnberg
21 février 2021 13 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
0
1
FC Nurnberg
21 février 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
3 2
Hamburger SV
21 février 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
3
2
Hamburger SV
22 février 2021 20 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
2 1
Holstein Kiel
22 février 2021 20 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
2
1
Holstein Kiel
Journée 23
26 février 2021 18 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
0 1
Karlsruher SC
26 février 2021 18 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
0
1
Karlsruher SC
26 février 2021 18 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
1 0
SC Paderborn 07
26 février 2021 18 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
SC Paderborn 07
27 février 2021 13 h 00 min
Hannover 96
2 2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
27 février 2021 13 h 00 min
Hannover 96
2
2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
27 février 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL BOCHUM
3 0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
27 février 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL BOCHUM
3
0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
27 février 2021 13 h 00 min
Holstein Kiel
1 0
Erzgebirge AUE
27 février 2021 13 h 00 min
Holstein Kiel
1
0
Erzgebirge AUE
28 février 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
3 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
28 février 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
3
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
28 février 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
3 0
VfL Osnabruck
28 février 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
3
0
VfL Osnabruck
28 février 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
28 février 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 mars 2021 20 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
1 0
Hamburger SV
1 mars 2021 20 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
1
0
Hamburger SV
Journée 24
5 mars 2021 18 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
2 3
SV Darmstadt 98
5 mars 2021 18 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
2
3
SV Darmstadt 98
5 mars 2021 18 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1 2
FC Heidenheim
5 mars 2021 18 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1
2
FC Heidenheim
6 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
Erzgebirge AUE
1 1
Hannover 96
6 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
Erzgebirge AUE
1
1
Hannover 96
6 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1 2
VfL BOCHUM
6 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1
2
VfL BOCHUM
6 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
Karlsruher SC
0 0
FC St. Pauli
6 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
Karlsruher SC
0
0
FC St. Pauli
7 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 1
FC Nurnberg
7 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
1
FC Nurnberg
7 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 0
SV Sandhausen
7 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
SV Sandhausen
8 mars 2021 20 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
1 1
Holstein Kiel
8 mars 2021 20 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
1
1
Holstein Kiel
14 avril 2021 18 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
0 1
Jahn Regensburg
14 avril 2021 18 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
0
1
Jahn Regensburg
Journée 25
12 mars 2021 18 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
0 2
Hamburger SV
12 mars 2021 18 h 30 min
VfL BOCHUM
0
2
Hamburger SV
13 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
SV Darmstadt 98
4 1
Erzgebirge AUE
13 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
SV Darmstadt 98
4
1
Erzgebirge AUE
13 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
SV Sandhausen
0 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
13 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
SV Sandhausen
0
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
14 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
14 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
Karlsruher SC
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
14 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
1 1
VfL Osnabruck
14 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
1
1
VfL Osnabruck
15 mars 2021 20 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
0 2
SC Paderborn 07
15 mars 2021 20 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
0
2
SC Paderborn 07
17 mars 2021 18 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
1 2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
17 mars 2021 18 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
6 avril 2021 18 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
1 0
Holstein Kiel
6 avril 2021 18 h 30 min
FC Heidenheim
1
0
Holstein Kiel
8 avril 2021 18 h 30 min
Hannover 96
1 2
FC Wurzburger Kickers
8 avril 2021 18 h 30 min
Hannover 96
1
2
FC Wurzburger Kickers
Journée 26
19 mars 2021 18 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
2 2
Karlsruher SC
19 mars 2021 18 h 30 min
SC Paderborn 07
2
2
Karlsruher SC
20 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
Hamburger SV
2 0
FC Heidenheim
20 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
Hamburger SV
2
0
FC Heidenheim
20 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
Erzgebirge AUE
2 0
SV Sandhausen
20 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
Erzgebirge AUE
2
0
SV Sandhausen
20 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 1
SV Darmstadt 98
20 mars 2021 13 h 00 min
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1
SV Darmstadt 98
21 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
2 2
FC Nurnberg
21 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
SpVgg Greuther Furth
2
2
FC Nurnberg
21 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
1 2
FC St. Pauli
21 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
VfL Osnabruck
1
2
FC St. Pauli
21 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
21 mars 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Wurzburger Kickers
1
1
Jahn Regensburg
22 mars 2021 20 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0 3
VfL BOCHUM
22 mars 2021 20 h 30 min
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
3
VfL BOCHUM
10 mai 2021 18 h 00 min
Holstein Kiel
- -
Hannover 96
10 mai 2021 18 h 00 min
Holstein Kiel
-
-
Hannover 96
Journée 27
3 avril 2021 13 h 00 min
FC Heidenheim
0 1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3 avril 2021 13 h 00 min
FC Heidenheim
0
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
3 avril 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL BOCHUM
2 1
Holstein Kiel
3 avril 2021 13 h 00 min
VfL BOCHUM
2
1
Holstein Kiel
3 avril 2021 13 h 00 min
Karlsruher SC
0 1
VfL Osnabruck
3 avril 2021 13 h 00 min
Karlsruher SC
0
1
VfL Osnabruck
4 avril 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
1 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4 avril 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Darmstadt 98
1
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4 avril 2021 13 h 30 min
Hannover 96
3 3
Hamburger SV
4 avril 2021 13 h 30 min
Hannover 96
3
3
Hamburger SV
4 avril 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
1 0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
4 avril 2021 13 h 30 min
SV Sandhausen
1
0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
4 avril 2021 13 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
1 1
Erzgebirge AUE
4 avril 2021 13 h 30 min
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
Erzgebirge AUE
4 avril 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
2 1
SC Paderborn 07
4 avril 2021 13 h 30 min
FC Nurnberg
2
1
SC Paderborn 07
5 avril 2021 20 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
2 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
5 avril 2021 20 h 30 min
FC St. Pauli
2
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Journée 28
9 avril 2021 18 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
1 2
SV Darmstadt 98
9 avril 2021 18 h 30 min
Hamburger SV
1
2
SV Darmstadt 98
10 avril 2021 13 h 00 min
SC Paderborn 07
3 0
VfL BOCHUM
10 avril 2021 13 h 00 min
SC Paderborn 07
3
0
VfL BOCHUM
10 avril 2021 13 h 00 min
Erzgebirge AUE
1 3
FC St. Pauli
10 avril 2021 13 h 00 min
Erzgebirge AUE
1
3
FC St. Pauli
10 avril 2021 13 h 00 min
Holstein Kiel
- -
Jahn Regensburg
10 avril 2021 13 h 00 min
Holstein Kiel
-
-
Jahn Regensburg
Match reporté
11 avril 2021 13 h 30 min
Hannover 96
1 3
FC Heidenheim
11 avril 2021 13 h 30 min
Hannover 96
1
3
FC Heidenheim